Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 22/10/2023

H.U.S 1
-
ASALI (1)
3 - 7
STRBG CTS 1
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
10 - 0
STRASBOURG ASE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 05/11/2023

STRBG CTS 1
0 - 10
H.U.S 1
STRASBOURG ASE 1
2 - 8
ASALI (1)
-
CREDIT MUTUEL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/11/2023

H.U.S 1
7 - 3
STRASBOURG ASE 1
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
8 - 2
ASALI (1)
STRBG CTS 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 26/11/2023

CREDIT MUTUEL 1
4 - 6
H.U.S 1
ASALI (1)
-
STRASBOURG ASE 1
3 - 7
STRBG CTS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 10/12/2023

H.U.S 1
6 - 4
ASALI (1)
STRBG CTS 1
6 - 4
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
-
STRASBOURG ASE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 04/02/2024

-
H.U.S 1
STRBG CTS 1
10 - 0
ASALI (1)
STRASBOURG ASE 1
6 - 4
CREDIT MUTUEL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 18/02/2024

H.U.S 1
9 - 1
STRBG CTS 1
ASALI (1)
6 - 4
STRASBOURG ASE 1
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 10/03/2024

STRASBOURG ASE 1
1 - 9
H.U.S 1
ASALI (1)
1 - 9
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
-
STRBG CTS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 24/03/2024

H.U.S 1
5 - 5
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
-
ASALI (1)
STRBG CTS 1
8 - 2
STRASBOURG ASE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 14/04/2024

ASALI (1)
16 - 14
H.U.S 1
CREDIT MUTUEL 1
14 - 16
STRBG CTS 1
STRASBOURG ASE 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 18/11/2023

RENNES CPB (11)
10 - 0
CHATEAUGIRON (11)
U.S. VERN (11)
4 - 6
RENNES TA (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 25/11/2023

RENNES TA (11)
10 - 0
RENNES CPB (11)
CHATEAUGIRON (11)
-
U.S. VERN (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/12/2023

RENNES CPB (11)
4 - 6
U.S. VERN (11)
RENNES TA (11)
10 -
CHATEAUGIRON (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

Mornac TT 3
2 - 12
TT Confolentais 3
Tourriers J 2
5 - 9
Angouleme TTGF 10
Vars EP 3
8 - 6
Ruffec Chef TT 4
Chabanais TT 5
7 - 7
Villefagnan AL 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

Angouleme TTGF 10
9 - 5
Mornac TT 3
Ruffec Chef TT 4
7 - 7
Tourriers J 2
Villefagnan AL 2
9 - 5
Vars EP 3
TT Confolentais 3
10 - 4
Chabanais TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/02/2024

Mornac TT 3
4 - 10
Ruffec Chef TT 4
Tourriers J 2
8 - 6
Villefagnan AL 2
Vars EP 3
4 - 10
Chabanais TT 5
TT Confolentais 3
10 - 4
Angouleme TTGF 10

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/03/2024

Villefagnan AL 2
12 - 2
Mornac TT 3
Chabanais TT 5
8 - 6
Tourriers J 2
Vars EP 3
6 - 8
TT Confolentais 3
Ruffec Chef TT 4
6 - 8
Angouleme TTGF 10

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/03/2024

Mornac TT 3
4 - 10
Chabanais TT 5
Tourriers J 2
8 - 6
Vars EP 3
Angouleme TTGF 10
9 - 5
Villefagnan AL 2
TT Confolentais 3
12 - 2
Ruffec Chef TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 12/04/2024

Vars EP 3
11 - 3
Mornac TT 3
Tourriers J 2
2 - 12
TT Confolentais 3
Chabanais TT 5
6 - 8
Angouleme TTGF 10
Villefagnan AL 2
9 - 5
Ruffec Chef TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 03/05/2024

Mornac TT 3
-
Tourriers J 2
Angouleme TTGF 10
-
Vars EP 3
Ruffec Chef TT 4
-
Chabanais TT 5
TT Confolentais 3
-
Villefagnan AL 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

U.S. VERN (12)
0 - 10
RENNES TA (11)
AURORE VITRE TT (11)
5 - 5
CESSON OC (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

CESSON OC (11)
9 - 1
U.S. VERN (12)
RENNES TA (11)
0 - 0
AURORE VITRE TT (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/02/2024

U.S. VERN (12)
6 - 4
AURORE VITRE TT (11)
CESSON OC (11)
0 - 10
RENNES TA (11)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

AURILLAC 2
6 - 8
MAURS 1
MAURIAC 1
12 - 2
MAURIAC 2
ARPAJON 1
7 - 7
ARPAJON 2
MARMANHAC 1
5 - 9
NAUCELLES 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

MAURIAC 2
4 - 10
AURILLAC 2
ARPAJON 2
6 - 8
MAURIAC 1
NAUCELLES 1
6 - 8
ARPAJON 1
MAURS 1
9 - 5
MARMANHAC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 16/02/2024

AURILLAC 2
11 - 3
ARPAJON 2
MAURIAC 1
6 - 8
NAUCELLES 1
ARPAJON 1
8 - 6
MARMANHAC 1
MAURS 1
13 - 1
MAURIAC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 15/03/2024

NAUCELLES 1
7 - 7
AURILLAC 2
MARMANHAC 1
8 - 6
MAURIAC 1
ARPAJON 1
6 - 8
MAURS 1
ARPAJON 2
11 - 3
MAURIAC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 12/04/2024

AURILLAC 2
10 - 4
MARMANHAC 1
MAURIAC 1
7 - 7
ARPAJON 1
MAURIAC 2
0 - 14
NAUCELLES 1
MAURS 1
4 - 10
ARPAJON 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 03/05/2024

ARPAJON 1
-
AURILLAC 2
MAURIAC 1
-
MAURS 1
MARMANHAC 1
-
MAURIAC 2
NAUCELLES 1
-
ARPAJON 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 17/05/2024

AURILLAC 2
-
MAURIAC 1
MAURIAC 2
-
ARPAJON 1
ARPAJON 2
-
MARMANHAC 1
MAURS 1
-
NAUCELLES 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 08/10/2023

MONTREUIL ES 1
-
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 1
11 - 5
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 2
BOURGETIN CTT 1
- 12
VILLEPINTE STTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 2
10 - 8
MONTREUIL ES 1
VILLEPINTE STTT 1
6 - 12
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 1
-
BOURGETIN CTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 08/10/2023

MONTREUIL ES 1
12 - 6
VILLEPINTE STTT 1
BOURGETIN CTT 1
0 - 12
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 1
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/10/2023

BOURGETIN CTT 1
0 - 12
MONTREUIL ES 1
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 1
-
VILLEPINTE STTT 1
6 - 12
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 08/10/2023

MONTREUIL ES 1
10 - 8
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 1
NOISY LE GRAND CSTT 2
12 -
BOURGETIN CTT 1
-
VILLEPINTE STTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/03/2024

DRANCY JA 1
9 - 9
NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT 1
VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1
10 - 8
LIVRY-GARGAN EP 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/03/2024

LIVRY-GARGAN EP 1
10 - 8
DRANCY JA 1
NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT 1
11 - 7
VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/03/2024

DRANCY JA 1
10 - 8
VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1
LIVRY-GARGAN EP 1
9 - 9
NEUILLY SUR MARNE TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 04/02/2024

VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1
7 - 11
DRANCY JA 1
SAINT-DENIS TT93 1
11 - 7
VILLEPINTE STTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

VILLEPINTE STTT 1
7 - 11
VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1
DRANCY JA 1
11 - 7
SAINT-DENIS TT93 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 04/02/2024

VILLEMOMBLE SPTT 1
10 - 8
SAINT-DENIS TT93 1
VILLEPINTE STTT 1
7 - 11
DRANCY JA 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 26/01/2024

NORVILLE 3
4 - 10
Safran NS 6
ATT HAVRE (18)
6 - 8
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4
CP GRANDCAMP 5
6 - 8
TT ST VIGOR (3)
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
2 - 12
TS BOLBEC (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 09/02/2024

PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4
7 - 7
NORVILLE 3
TT ST VIGOR (3)
8 - 6
ATT HAVRE (18)
TS BOLBEC (5)
12 - 2
CP GRANDCAMP 5
Safran NS 6
11 - 3
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 23/02/2024

NORVILLE 3
8 - 6
TT ST VIGOR (3)
ATT HAVRE (18)
4 - 10
TS BOLBEC (5)
CP GRANDCAMP 5
6 - 8
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
Safran NS 6
10 - 4
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 22/03/2024

TS BOLBEC (5)
12 - 2
NORVILLE 3
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
6 - 8
ATT HAVRE (18)
CP GRANDCAMP 5
5 - 9
Safran NS 6
TT ST VIGOR (3)
4 - 10
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/04/2024

NORVILLE 3
10 - 4
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
ATT HAVRE (18)
7 - 7
CP GRANDCAMP 5
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4
2 - 12
TS BOLBEC (5)
Safran NS 6
10 - 4
TT ST VIGOR (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 17/05/2024

CP GRANDCAMP 5
-
NORVILLE 3
ATT HAVRE (18)
-
Safran NS 6
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
-
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4
TS BOLBEC (5)
-
TT ST VIGOR (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 31/05/2024

NORVILLE 3
-
ATT HAVRE (18)
PLATEAU HAVRAIS 4
-
CP GRANDCAMP 5
TT ST VIGOR (3)
-
BRETTEVILLE DU (3)
Safran NS 6
-
TS BOLBEC (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 31/10/2023

METARE FJEP 3
16 - 14
METARE FJEP 2
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
18 - 12
MONTROND TT 1
Retournac TT 2
15 - 15
TT VILLARS 1
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
16 - 14
TT AB SC 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 30/11/2023

MONTROND TT 1
16 - 14
METARE FJEP 3
TT VILLARS 1
15 - 15
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
TT AB SC 4
16 - 14
Retournac TT 2
METARE FJEP 2
17 - 13
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 31/01/2024

METARE FJEP 3
17 - 13
TT VILLARS 1
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
17 - 13
TT AB SC 4
Retournac TT 2
17 - 13
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
METARE FJEP 2
17 - 13
MONTROND TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 29/02/2024

TT AB SC 4
13 - 17
METARE FJEP 3
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
14 - 16
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
Retournac TT 2
15 - 15
METARE FJEP 2
TT VILLARS 1
16 - 14
MONTROND TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 31/03/2024

METARE FJEP 3
17 - 13
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
14 - 16
Retournac TT 2
MONTROND TT 1
15 - 15
TT AB SC 4
METARE FJEP 2
12 - 18
TT VILLARS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 30/04/2024

Retournac TT 2
18 - 12
METARE FJEP 3
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
-
METARE FJEP 2
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
-
MONTROND TT 1
TT AB SC 4
-
TT VILLARS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 31/05/2024

METARE FJEP 3
-
ROANNE MABLY TT (1)
MONTROND TT 1
-
Retournac TT 2
TT VILLARS 1
-
LE CHAMBON Rev. 1
METARE FJEP 2
-
TT AB SC 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 30/03/2024

ILLZACH TTSJB (1)
7 - 0
COLMAR MJC (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 30/03/2024

MULHOUSE TT (1)
7 - 0
COLMAR MJC (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 30/03/2024

ILLZACH TTSJB (1)
7 - 0
MULHOUSE TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 30/03/2024

BERGHEIM CSS (1)
5 - 2
WINTZFELDEN TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 30/03/2024

ISSENHEIM TT (1)
7 - 0
WINTZFELDEN TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 30/03/2024

BERGHEIM CSS (1)
0 - 7
ISSENHEIM TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
5 - 8
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
1 - 8
MARSEILLE ASAND 1
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
2 - 8
LE CANNET TT 2
US LA CRAU TT 2
2 - 8
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

MARSEILLE ASAND 1
8 - 2
ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
LE CANNET TT 2
8 - 3
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
8 - 4
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
8 - 6
US LA CRAU TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
3 - 8
LE CANNET TT 2
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
8 - 6
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
4 - 8
US LA CRAU TT 2
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
3 - 8
MARSEILLE ASAND 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
8 - 2
ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
US LA CRAU TT 2
6 - 8
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
2 - 8
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
LE CANNET TT 2
2 - 8
MARSEILLE ASAND 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
8 - 4
US LA CRAU TT 2
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
8 - 1
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
MARSEILLE ASAND 1
8 - 2
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
8 - 5
LE CANNET TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
4 - 8
ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
8 - 6
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
US LA CRAU TT 2
0 - 8
MARSEILLE ASAND 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
3 - 8
LE CANNET TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

ENT. OCC/BBAS 1
4 - 8
TTCHATEAUNEUF LA MEDE 1
MARSEILLE ASAND 1
8 - 3
NICE CAVIGAL TT 5
LE CANNET TT 2
7 - 7
US LA CRAU TT 2
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
8 - 0
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 10/02/2024

ESPOIR T.T. 23
3 - 0
SC LAMENTINOIS 22
C. FRANCISCAIN 23
3 - 0
ASPTT MQ 22

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 10/02/2024

ESPOIR T.T. 23
3 - 0
C. FRANCISCAIN 23
SC LAMENTINOIS 22
3 - 0
ASPTT MQ 22

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

ESPOIR T.T. 23
3 - 0
ASPTT MQ 22
C. FRANCISCAIN 23
2 - 1
SC LAMENTINOIS 22

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

CARCASSONNE MJC 3
4 - 10
NARBONNE TT 4
TREBES TT 5
7 - 7
TREBES TT 6
NTT01 1
12 - 2
LIMOUX TT 2
PEXIORA TT 1
12 - 2
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

TREBES TT 6
6 - 8
CARCASSONNE MJC 3
LIMOUX TT 2
8 - 6
TREBES TT 5
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)
7 - 7
NTT01 1
NARBONNE TT 4
13 - 1
PEXIORA TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

CARCASSONNE MJC 3
3 - 11
LIMOUX TT 2
TREBES TT 5
2 - 12
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)
NTT01 1
10 - 4
PEXIORA TT 1
NARBONNE TT 4
12 - 2
TREBES TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)
11 - 3
CARCASSONNE MJC 3
PEXIORA TT 1
7 - 7
TREBES TT 5
NTT01 1
4 - 10
NARBONNE TT 4
LIMOUX TT 2
11 - 3
TREBES TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

CARCASSONNE MJC 3
7 - 7
PEXIORA TT 1
TREBES TT 5
6 - 8
NTT01 1
TREBES TT 6
3 - 11
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)
NARBONNE TT 4
10 - 4
LIMOUX TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 20/04/2024

NTT01 1
8 - 6
CARCASSONNE MJC 3
TREBES TT 5
2 - 12
NARBONNE TT 4
PEXIORA TT 1
3 - 11
TREBES TT 6
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)
8 - 6
LIMOUX TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

CARCASSONNE MJC 3
-
TREBES TT 5
TREBES TT 6
-
NTT01 1
LIMOUX TT 2
-
PEXIORA TT 1
NARBONNE TT 4
-
MJC GRUISSAN TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 29/09/2023

VILLEPARISIS TT 7
-
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
23 - 19
CTT MONTHYON 5
NOISIEL VLAN 3
26 - 16
CHELLES TT 9
LOGNES EP 13
17 - 25
ATT QUINCY 6

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 06/10/2023

CTT MONTHYON 5
19 - 23
VILLEPARISIS TT 7
CHELLES TT 9
21 - 21
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
ATT QUINCY 6
18 - 24
NOISIEL VLAN 3
-
LOGNES EP 13

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 20/10/2023

VILLEPARISIS TT 7
19 - 23
CHELLES TT 9
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
19 - 23
ATT QUINCY 6
NOISIEL VLAN 3
19 - 23
LOGNES EP 13
-
CTT MONTHYON 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/11/2023

ATT QUINCY 6
23 - 15
VILLEPARISIS TT 7
LOGNES EP 13
23 - 19
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
NOISIEL VLAN 3
-
CHELLES TT 9
17 - 25
CTT MONTHYON 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/11/2023

VILLEPARISIS TT 7
20 - 22
LOGNES EP 13
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
16 - 26
NOISIEL VLAN 3
CTT MONTHYON 5
22 - 20
ATT QUINCY 6
-
CHELLES TT 9

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 24/11/2023

NOISIEL VLAN 3
26 - 16
VILLEPARISIS TT 7
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
-
LOGNES EP 13
21 - 21
CTT MONTHYON 5
ATT QUINCY 6
25 - 17
CHELLES TT 9

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 08/12/2023

VILLEPARISIS TT 7
20 - 22
DAMMARTIN CTT 7
CTT MONTHYON 5
19 - 23
NOISIEL VLAN 3
CHELLES TT 9
15 - 27
LOGNES EP 13
-
ATT QUINCY 6

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

PSGTT66 9
14 - 0
ARGELES TT (5)
TORREILLES US 3
10 - 4
TTC LAURENTIN (4)
THUIR TT 5
13 - 1
THUIR TT (6)
PRTT 8
6 - 6
PRTT 9

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

TTC LAURENTIN (4)
5 - 9
PSGTT66 9
THUIR TT (6)
0 - 14
TORREILLES US 3
PRTT 9
6 - 8
THUIR TT 5
ARGELES TT (5)
4 - 10
PRTT 8

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

PSGTT66 9
8 - 6
THUIR TT (6)
TORREILLES US 3
12 - 2
PRTT 9
THUIR TT 5
9 - 5
PRTT 8
ARGELES TT (5)
9 - 1
TTC LAURENTIN (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

PRTT 9
3 - 11
PSGTT66 9
PRTT 8
3 - 11
TORREILLES US 3
THUIR TT 5
13 - 1
ARGELES TT (5)
THUIR TT (6)
2 - 12
TTC LAURENTIN (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

PSGTT66 9
8 - 6
PRTT 8
TORREILLES US 3
8 - 6
THUIR TT 5
TTC LAURENTIN (4)
5 - 9
PRTT 9
ARGELES TT (5)
8 - 2
THUIR TT (6)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

THUIR TT 5
6 - 8
PSGTT66 9
TORREILLES US 3
14 - 0
ARGELES TT (5)
PRTT 8
9 - 5
TTC LAURENTIN (4)
PRTT 9
7 - 3
THUIR TT (6)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

PSGTT66 9
4 - 10
TORREILLES US 3
TTC LAURENTIN (4)
0 - 14
THUIR TT 5
THUIR TT (6)
4 - 10
PRTT 8
ARGELES TT (5)
7 - 7
PRTT 9

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 06/11/2023

Education.Nat.Argenton
7 - 3
La Poste (2)
Les Moissons Nouvelles
-
Infologis
Les Cheminots 1
5 - 5
Les Cheminots 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 27/11/2023

Infologis
-
Education.Nat.Argenton
Les Cheminots 2
-
Les Moissons Nouvelles
La Poste (2)
4 - 6
Les Cheminots 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/12/2023

Education.Nat.Argenton
9 - 1
Les Cheminots 2
Les Cheminots 1
-
Les Moissons Nouvelles
Infologis
-
La Poste (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 18/12/2023

Les Cheminots 1
5 - 5
Education.Nat.Argenton
Les Moissons Nouvelles
-
La Poste (2)
Les Cheminots 2
6 - 4
Infologis

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/01/2024

Education.Nat.Argenton
-
Les Moissons Nouvelles
Infologis
4 - 6
Les Cheminots 1
La Poste (2)
-
Les Cheminots 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 12/02/2024

La Poste (2)
-
Education.Nat.Argenton
Infologis
-
Les Moissons Nouvelles
Les Cheminots 2
5 - 5
Les Cheminots 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 19/02/2024

Education.Nat.Argenton
-
Infologis
Les Moissons Nouvelles
-
Les Cheminots 2
Les Cheminots 1
-
La Poste (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 18/03/2024

Les Cheminots 2
-
Education.Nat.Argenton
Les Moissons Nouvelles
-
Les Cheminots 1
La Poste (2)
-
Infologis

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 15/04/2024

Education.Nat.Argenton
-
Les Cheminots 1
La Poste (2)
-
Les Moissons Nouvelles
Infologis
-
Les Cheminots 2

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 22/04/2024

Les Moissons Nouvelles
-
Education.Nat.Argenton
Les Cheminots 1
-
Infologis
Les Cheminots 2
-
La Poste (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 06/10/2023

CTTVCA 2
9 - 5
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
TRINITE SPORTS 1
8 - 6
TT MANDELIEU 3
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
7 - 7
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8
COLOMARS O.C 1
7 - 7
GRASSE TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 20/10/2023

TT MANDELIEU 3
6 - 8
CTTVCA 2
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8
7 - 7
TRINITE SPORTS 1
GRASSE TT (1)
6 - 8
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
7 - 7
COLOMARS O.C 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/11/2023

CTTVCA 2
7 - 7
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8
TRINITE SPORTS 1
7 - 7
GRASSE TT (1)
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
5 - 9
COLOMARS O.C 1
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
7 - 7
TT MANDELIEU 3

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 17/11/2023

GRASSE TT (1)
8 - 6
CTTVCA 2
COLOMARS O.C 1
7 - 7
TRINITE SPORTS 1
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
3 - 11
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8
9 - 5
TT MANDELIEU 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 24/11/2023

CTTVCA 2
6 - 8
COLOMARS O.C 1
TRINITE SPORTS 1
7 - 7
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
TT MANDELIEU 3
12 - 2
GRASSE TT (1)
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
14 - 0
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 08/12/2023

PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
5 - 9
CTTVCA 2
TRINITE SPORTS 1
8 - 6
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
COLOMARS O.C 1
3 - 11
TT MANDELIEU 3
GRASSE TT (1)
7 - 7
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 15/12/2023

CTTVCA 2
7 - 7
TRINITE SPORTS 1
TT MANDELIEU 3
12 - 2
PP CHATEAUNEUF 2
NICE CAVIGAL TT 8
9 - 5
COLOMARS O.C 1
ASTT VALLAURIS 2
12 - 2
GRASSE TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

TT ST PATHUS 1
23 - 19
ROISSY TT US 3
SERRIS ATT 1
24 - 18
CHELLES TT 2
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
22 - 20
PROVINOIS TT 1
COMBS SENART TT 6
22 - 20
BRIE ASTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

CHELLES TT 2
22 - 20
TT ST PATHUS 1
PROVINOIS TT 1
14 - 28
SERRIS ATT 1
BRIE ASTT 1
25 - 17
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
ROISSY TT US 3
18 - 24
COMBS SENART TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/02/2024

TT ST PATHUS 1
22 - 20
PROVINOIS TT 1
SERRIS ATT 1
26 - 12
BRIE ASTT 1
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
18 - 24
COMBS SENART TT 6
ROISSY TT US 3
15 - 27
CHELLES TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/03/2024

BRIE ASTT 1
25 - 17
TT ST PATHUS 1
COMBS SENART TT 6
23 - 19
SERRIS ATT 1
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
24 - 18
ROISSY TT US 3
PROVINOIS TT 1
14 - 28
CHELLES TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/03/2024

TT ST PATHUS 1
21 - 21
COMBS SENART TT 6
SERRIS ATT 1
22 - 20
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
CHELLES TT 2
20 - 22
BRIE ASTT 1
ROISSY TT US 3
20 - 22
PROVINOIS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/04/2024

DAMMARTIN CTT 1
-
TT ST PATHUS 1
SERRIS ATT 1
-
ROISSY TT US 3
COMBS SENART TT 6
-
CHELLES TT 2
BRIE ASTT 1
-
PROVINOIS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 03/05/2024

TT ST PATHUS 1
-
SERRIS ATT 1
CHELLES TT 2
-
DAMMARTIN CTT 1
PROVINOIS TT 1
-
COMBS SENART TT 6
ROISSY TT US 3
-
BRIE ASTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 06/11/2023

ASBR (1)
7 - 3
ATSCAF (2)
ASPTT (2)
9 - 1
CHU (1)
MUNICIPAUX (1)
10 - 0
MUNICIPAUX (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 20/11/2023

CHU (1)
1 - 9
ASBR (1)
MUNICIPAUX (2)
0 - 10
ASPTT (2)
ATSCAF (2)
6 - 4
MUNICIPAUX (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 04/12/2023

ASBR (1)
10 - 0
MUNICIPAUX (2)
MUNICIPAUX (1)
1 - 9
ASPTT (2)
CHU (1)
4 - 6
ATSCAF (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 18/12/2023

MUNICIPAUX (1)
1 - 9
ASBR (1)
ASPTT (2)
9 - 1
ATSCAF (2)
MUNICIPAUX (2)
3 - 7
CHU (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 22/01/2024

ASBR (1)
7 - 3
ASPTT (2)
CHU (1)
4 - 6
MUNICIPAUX (1)
ATSCAF (2)
10 - 0
MUNICIPAUX (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 19/02/2024

ATSCAF (2)
1 - 9
ASBR (1)
CHU (1)
2 - 8
ASPTT (2)
MUNICIPAUX (2)
3 - 7
MUNICIPAUX (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/03/2024

ASBR (1)
8 - 2
CHU (1)
ASPTT (2)
10 - 0
MUNICIPAUX (2)
MUNICIPAUX (1)
6 - 4
ATSCAF (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 18/03/2024

MUNICIPAUX (2)
3 - 7
ASBR (1)
ASPTT (2)
3 - 7
MUNICIPAUX (1)
ATSCAF (2)
8 - 2
CHU (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 15/04/2024

ASBR (1)
-
MUNICIPAUX (1)
ATSCAF (2)
-
ASPTT (2)
CHU (1)
5 - 5
MUNICIPAUX (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 06/05/2024

ASPTT (2)
-
ASBR (1)
MUNICIPAUX (1)
-
CHU (1)
MUNICIPAUX (2)
-
ATSCAF (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 06/01/2024

C. FRANCISCAIN 1
28 - 14
ASPTT MQ 1
ESPOIR T.T. 1
28 - 14
ESPOIR T.T. 2
SC LAMENTINOIS 1
20 - 22
CLUB COLONIAL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 27/01/2024

C. FRANCISCAIN 1
27 - 15
ESPOIR T.T. 2
ESPOIR T.T. 1
25 - 17
SC LAMENTINOIS 1
CLUB COLONIAL 1
26 - 16
ASPTT MQ 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 02/03/2024

SC LAMENTINOIS 1
15 - 27
C. FRANCISCAIN 1
CLUB COLONIAL 1
21 - 21
ESPOIR T.T. 1
ASPTT MQ 1
20 - 22
ESPOIR T.T. 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 23/03/2024

C. FRANCISCAIN 1
23 - 19
CLUB COLONIAL 1
ASPTT MQ 1
18 - 24
ESPOIR T.T. 1
ESPOIR T.T. 2
19 - 23
SC LAMENTINOIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 27/04/2024

C. FRANCISCAIN 1
-
ESPOIR T.T. 1
ESPOIR T.T. 2
-
CLUB COLONIAL 1
SC LAMENTINOIS 1
-
ASPTT MQ 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 31/01/2024

SMA SPORT 2
11 - 21
AS IGN (2)
ACsIOM 3
17 - 20
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
SACLAY ASCEA (2)
12 - 28
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 06/03/2024

AS IGN (2)
30 - 10
ACsIOM 3
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
26 - 14
SACLAY ASCEA (2)
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
30 - 7
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
-
SMA SPORT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 13/03/2024

SACLAY ASCEA (2)
16 - 21
AS IGN (2)
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
20 - 20
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
-
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
ACsIOM 3
20 - 18
SMA SPORT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 27/03/2024

AS IGN (2)
21 - 16
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
-
SMA SPORT 2
18 - 22
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
ACsIOM 3
24 - 16
SACLAY ASCEA (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 03/04/2024

-
AS IGN (2)
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
28 - 12
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
12 - 28
ACsIOM 3
SACLAY ASCEA (2)
-
SMA SPORT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 24/04/2024

AS IGN (2)
-
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
SMA SPORT 2
-
CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
ACsIOM 3
-
SACLAY ASCEA (2)
-
DASSAULT SPORTS 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 15/05/2024

CNRS BELLEVUE S 2
-
AS IGN (2)
CEMEX-SANOFI TT 2
-
ACsIOM 3
-
SACLAY ASCEA (2)
DASSAULT SPORTS 2
-
SMA SPORT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

Xaintrie 2
10 - 8
HTE CORREZE TT 5
Sarroux St Juli 2
4 - 14
ASPTT 2
EBM 2
9 - 9
ASPO 3
SCTT 1
4 - 14
ALLASSAC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

ASPTT 2
13 - 5
Xaintrie 2
ASPO 3
14 - 4
Sarroux St Juli 2
ALLASSAC 2
12 - 6
EBM 2
HTE CORREZE TT 5
18 - 0
SCTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/02/2024

Xaintrie 2
11 - 7
ASPO 3
Sarroux St Juli 2
2 - 16
ALLASSAC 2
EBM 2
7 - 11
SCTT 1
HTE CORREZE TT 5
12 - 6
ASPTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/03/2024

ALLASSAC 2
13 - 5
Xaintrie 2
SCTT 1
10 - 8
Sarroux St Juli 2
EBM 2
0 - 18
HTE CORREZE TT 5
ASPO 3
8 - 10
ASPTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/03/2024

Xaintrie 2
13 - 5
SCTT 1
Sarroux St Juli 2
11 - 7
EBM 2
ASPTT 2
9 - 9
ALLASSAC 2
HTE CORREZE TT 5
14 - 4
ASPO 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 12/04/2024

EBM 2
7 - 11
Xaintrie 2
Sarroux St Juli 2
4 - 14
HTE CORREZE TT 5
SCTT 1
4 - 14
ASPTT 2
ALLASSAC 2
12 - 6
ASPO 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 03/05/2024

Xaintrie 2
-
Sarroux St Juli 2
ASPTT 2
-
EBM 2
ASPO 3
-
SCTT 1
HTE CORREZE TT 5
-
ALLASSAC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
39 - 17
U S METRO 1
Esp. REUILLY 12
33 - 27
PARIS 13 TT (16)
TT PLUS 3
-
CSM FINANCES 4
38 - 19
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

PARIS 13 TT (16)
27 - 33
LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
-
Esp. REUILLY 12
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11
26 - 34
TT PLUS 3
U S METRO 1
26 - 34
CSM FINANCES 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/02/2024

LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
-
Esp. REUILLY 12
33 - 24
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11
TT PLUS 3
33 - 27
CSM FINANCES 4
U S METRO 1
25 - 35
PARIS 13 TT (16)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/03/2024

SP. PARIS 20 TT 11
31 - 29
LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
CSM FINANCES 4
38 - 22
Esp. REUILLY 12
TT PLUS 3
32 - 28
U S METRO 1
-
PARIS 13 TT (16)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/03/2024

LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
25 - 35
CSM FINANCES 4
Esp. REUILLY 12
27 - 33
TT PLUS 3
PARIS 13 TT (16)
29 - 31
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11
U S METRO 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/04/2024

TT PLUS 3
-
LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
Esp. REUILLY 12
-
U S METRO 1
CSM FINANCES 4
-
PARIS 13 TT (16)
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11
-

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 03/05/2024

LEPIC POPULAIRE (3)
-
Esp. REUILLY 12
PARIS 13 TT (16)
-
TT PLUS 3
-
CSM FINANCES 4
U S METRO 1
-
SP. PARIS 20 TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

CC- FORTUNADECORNIL 1
-
CC- ASPO 2
5 - 0
CC- Sarroux St Juli 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/12/2023

CC- Sarroux St Juli 1
2 - 3
CC- FORTUNADECORNIL 1
-
CC- ASPO 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 14/01/2024

CC- FORTUNADECORNIL 1
3 - 2
CC- ASPO 2
CC- Sarroux St Juli 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 13/04/2024

CSTT TALANT 4
5 - 13
TT SAULIEU (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 16/12/2023

ELANCOURT CTT (1)
9 - 2
SQY PING (2)
SARTROUVILLOIS (1)
2 - 9
MONTESSON TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 16/12/2023

ELANCOURT CTT (1)
-
SARTROUVILLOIS (1)
SQY PING (2)
-
MONTESSON TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 16/12/2023

SQY PING (2)
7 - 4
SARTROUVILLOIS (1)
ELANCOURT CTT (1)
6 - 5
MONTESSON TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

ENT ROISSY TT / PONTAULT USM 1
14 - 16
COMBS SENART TT 2
ORMESSON US 1
16 - 11
ATT QUINCY 1
AL VILLECRESNES TT 1
19 - 11
CTT MONTHYON 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

ATT QUINCY 1
14 - 16
ENT ROISSY TT / PONTAULT USM 1
CTT MONTHYON 2
10 - 20
ORMESSON US 1
COMBS SENART TT 2
12 - 18
AL VILLECRESNES TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

ENT ROISSY TT / PONTAULT USM 1
14 - 16
CTT MONTHYON 2
AL VILLECRESNES TT 1
18 - 12
ORMESSON US 1
ATT QUINCY 1
11 - 19
COMBS SENART TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 11/11/2023

AL VILLECRESNES TT 1
13 - 17
ENT ROISSY TT / PONTAULT USM 1
ORMESSON US 1
9 - 20
COMBS SENART TT 2
CTT MONTHYON 2
13 - 17
ATT QUINCY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

ENT ROISSY TT / PONTAULT USM 1
20 - 10
ORMESSON US 1
ATT QUINCY 1
16 - 14
AL VILLECRESNES TT 1
COMBS SENART TT 2
20 - 10
CTT MONTHYON 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 22/09/2023

METZ TT 1
3 - 0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
3 - 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
ST-DENIS TT93 1
1 - 3
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
3 - 2
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
0 - 3
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
3 - 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 29/09/2023

NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
2 - 3
METZ TT 1
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
3 - 2
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
0 - 3
ST-DENIS TT93 1
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
3 - 0
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
0 - 3
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
1 - 3
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 06/10/2023

METZ TT 1
3 - 0
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
3 - 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
ST-DENIS TT93 1
3 - 0
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
3 - 0
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
3 - 0
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
1 - 3
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/10/2023

GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
2 - 3
METZ TT 1
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
3 - 2
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
1 - 3
ST-DENIS TT93 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
2 - 3
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
3 - 0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
1 - 3
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 24/10/2023

METZ TT 1
3 - 0
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
3 - 0
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
ST-DENIS TT93 1
3 - 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
2 - 3
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
3 - 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
1 - 3
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 21/11/2023

POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
1 - 3
METZ TT 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
3 - 0
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
3 - 2
ST-DENIS TT93 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
3 - 2
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
3 - 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
1 - 3
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 28/11/2023

METZ TT 1
3 - 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
1 - 3
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
ST-DENIS TT93 1
3 - 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
1 - 3
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
3 - 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
1 - 3
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 05/12/2023

SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
3 - 0
METZ TT 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
1 - 3
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
ST-DENIS TT93 1
3 - 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
3 - 0
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
3 - 2
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
2 - 3
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 15/12/2023

METZ TT 1
3 - 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
3 - 0
ST-DENIS TT93 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
1 - 3
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
2 - 3
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
2 - 3
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
0 - 3
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 03/01/2024

ST-DENIS TT93 1
2 - 3
METZ TT 1
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
3 - 2
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
3 - 2
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
3 - 0
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
3 - 2
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1
2 - 3
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°11 du 16/01/2024

METZ TT 1
2 - 3
ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE A.S.R.T.T 1
NIMES / MONTPELLIER ALLIANCE 1
1 - 3
ST-DENIS TT93 1
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1
0 - 3
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 1
2 - 3
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
0 - 3
SCHILTIGHEIM SU 1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT 1
1 - 3
POITIERS 86 TTACC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
7 - 7
BEAUVAIS TT 1
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
8 - 6
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
6 - 8
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
8 - 6
CARVIN ATT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
6 - 8
ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2
8 - 6
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
CARVIN ATT 1
7 - 7
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
BEAUVAIS TT 1
6 - 8
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
6 - 8
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
13 - 1
CARVIN ATT 1
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
11 - 3
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
BEAUVAIS TT 1
8 - 6
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

CARVIN ATT 1
5 - 9
ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
7 - 7
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
7 - 7
BEAUVAIS TT 1
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2
12 - 2
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
7 - 7
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
5 - 9
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
5 - 9
CARVIN ATT 1
BEAUVAIS TT 1
7 - 7
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
2 - 12
ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
10 - 4
BEAUVAIS TT 1
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
11 - 3
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
CARVIN ATT 1
6 - 8
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

ST ANDRE-MARCQ ENT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
-
HAUBOURDIN CTT 1 (reçoit à 17h)
RONCQ ULJAP 2 (reçoit à 17h)
-
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FOS 1 (reçoit à 17h)
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 2
-
BEAURAINS AL 1 (reçoit à 17h)
BEAUVAIS TT 1
-
CARVIN ATT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

PERPIGNAN RTT 1
4 - 1
CANOHES TTT 1
ENT. MALAUSE/ATOUT STEPHANOIS 1
2 - 3
UCHAUD ASTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

ENT. SETE-MAUGUIO 1
2 - 3
CANOHES TTT 1
PERPIGNAN RTT 1
4 - 1
ENT. MALAUSE/ATOUT STEPHANOIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

ENT. SETE-MAUGUIO 1
3 - 2
UCHAUD ASTT 2
ENT. MALAUSE/ATOUT STEPHANOIS 1
3 - 2
CANOHES TTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 12/11/2023

ENT. SETE-MAUGUIO 1
4 - 1
ENT. MALAUSE/ATOUT STEPHANOIS 1
PERPIGNAN RTT 1
3 - 2
UCHAUD ASTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 12/11/2023

ENT. SETE-MAUGUIO 1
4 - 1
PERPIGNAN RTT 1
UCHAUD ASTT 2
2 - 3
CANOHES TTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

MAUVES TT 1
3 - 7
NANTES TT 2
NANTES ST JO TT 2
7 - 3
ST BREVIN TT 1
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
-
PONT ST MARTIN 1
PRESQU ILE (1)
4 - 6
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

NANTES TT 2
9 - 1
NANTES ST JO TT 2
ST BREVIN TT 1
-
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
PONT ST MARTIN 1
6 - 4
PRESQU ILE (1)
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
6 - 4
MAUVES TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
-
NANTES TT 2
PRESQU ILE (1)
8 - 2
ST BREVIN TT 1
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
4 - 6
PONT ST MARTIN 1
NANTES ST JO TT 2
4 - 6
MAUVES TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

NANTES TT 2
4 - 6
PRESQU ILE (1)
ST BREVIN TT 1
2 - 8
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
MAUVES TT 1
6 - 4
PONT ST MARTIN 1
NANTES ST JO TT 2
-
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
2 - 8
NANTES TT 2
PONT ST MARTIN 1
8 - 2
ST BREVIN TT 1
PRESQU ILE (1)
2 - 8
NANTES ST JO TT 2
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
-
MAUVES TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

NANTES TT 2
10 - 0
PONT ST MARTIN 1
MAUVES TT 1
9 - 1
ST BREVIN TT 1
NANTES ST JO TT 2
7 - 3
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
-
PRESQU ILE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

ST BREVIN TT 1
-
NANTES TT 2
PONT ST MARTIN 1
-
NANTES ST JO TT 2
SAFFRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1
-
CARQUEFOU TT forfait général
PRESQU ILE (1)
-
MAUVES TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 13/01/2024

CEGTT (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 13/01/2024

US GRAVIGNY TT (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 13/01/2024

CEGTT (1)
5 - 0
US GRAVIGNY TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 31/03/2024

PERPIGNAN RTT 1
-
ASPTT ALBI 1
2 - 3
ENT UCHAUD ASTT 2 / NIMES ASPC 2
PERPIGNAN SGTT 1
3 - 2
TT GRAULHET 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 31/03/2024

ENT UCHAUD ASTT 2 / NIMES ASPC 2
2 - 3
PERPIGNAN RTT 1
TT GRAULHET 1
2 - 3
ASPTT ALBI 1
-
PERPIGNAN SGTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 31/03/2024

PERPIGNAN RTT 1
3 - 0
TT GRAULHET 1
PERPIGNAN SGTT 1
0 - 3
ASPTT ALBI 1
ENT UCHAUD ASTT 2 / NIMES ASPC 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 31/03/2024

PERPIGNAN SGTT 1
0 - 3
PERPIGNAN RTT 1
ASPTT ALBI 1
-
TT GRAULHET 1
3 - 2
ENT UCHAUD ASTT 2 / NIMES ASPC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 31/03/2024

PERPIGNAN RTT 1
3 - 0
ASPTT ALBI 1
ENT UCHAUD ASTT 2 / NIMES ASPC 2
3 - 1
PERPIGNAN SGTT 1
-
TT GRAULHET 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 11/11/2023

GBTT FROGES (1)
5 - 0
GBTT FROGES 4
TTTMG (1)
4 - 1
Ent CITT - Crossey 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 11/11/2023

Ent CITT - Crossey 1
5 - 0
GBTT FROGES (1)
GBTT FROGES 4
0 - 5
TTTMG (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 16/12/2023

GBTT FROGES (1)
0 - 5
TTTMG (1)
Ent CITT - Crossey 1
5 - 0
GBTT FROGES 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

LE LUDE C.P. 1
3 - 7
ARNAGE US 1
Ent LA SUZE/FERCE 1
4 - 6
LA FLECHE TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 16/03/2024

ARNAGE US 1
4 - 6
Ent LA SUZE/FERCE 1
LA FLECHE TT 2
8 - 2
LE LUDE C.P. 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 13/04/2024

LA FLECHE TT 2
9 - 1
ARNAGE US 1
LE LUDE C.P. 1
10 - 0
Ent LA SUZE/FERCE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

EM VESOUL 1
9 - 1
EM VESOUL 2
VAUVILLERS TT 1
5 - 5
AL GRAY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

AL GRAY 1
2 - 8
EM VESOUL 1
EM VESOUL 2
9 - 1
VAUVILLERS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

EM VESOUL 1
9 - 1
VAUVILLERS TT 1
AL GRAY 1
0 - 10
EM VESOUL 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 26/05/2024

SAM LESPARRE 3
-
SA MERIGNAC 3
SAG CESTAS 1
-
LE HAILLAN TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 26/05/2024

LE HAILLAN TT 3
-
SAM LESPARRE 3
SA MERIGNAC 3
-
SAG CESTAS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 26/05/2024

SAM LESPARRE 3
-
SAG CESTAS 1
LE HAILLAN TT 3
-
SA MERIGNAC 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

CASTELNAU LLTT 4
3 - 11
MONTPELLIER TT 7
LE CRES SALAISO 7
12 - 2
TT CLERMONT 34 1
GIGEAN ASM 7
6 - 8
LAVERUNE FRTT 2
PEROLS PPC 3
5 - 9
LESPIGNAN PPC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

TT CLERMONT 34 1
4 - 10
CASTELNAU LLTT 4
LAVERUNE FRTT 2
14 - 0
LE CRES SALAISO 7
LESPIGNAN PPC 1
10 - 4
GIGEAN ASM 7
MONTPELLIER TT 7
8 - 6
PEROLS PPC 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/02/2024

CASTELNAU LLTT 4
4 - 10
LAVERUNE FRTT 2
LE CRES SALAISO 7
3 - 11
LESPIGNAN PPC 1
GIGEAN ASM 7
9 - 5
PEROLS PPC 3
MONTPELLIER TT 7
12 - 2
TT CLERMONT 34 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/03/2024

LESPIGNAN PPC 1
8 - 6
CASTELNAU LLTT 4
PEROLS PPC 3
11 - 3
LE CRES SALAISO 7
GIGEAN ASM 7
9 - 5
MONTPELLIER TT 7
LAVERUNE FRTT 2
11 - 3
TT CLERMONT 34 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/03/2024

CASTELNAU LLTT 4
7 - 7
PEROLS PPC 3
LE CRES SALAISO 7
1 - 13
GIGEAN ASM 7
TT CLERMONT 34 1
5 - 9
LESPIGNAN PPC 1
MONTPELLIER TT 7
8 - 6
LAVERUNE FRTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 21/04/2024

GIGEAN ASM 7
9 - 5
CASTELNAU LLTT 4
LE CRES SALAISO 7
4 - 10
MONTPELLIER TT 7
PEROLS PPC 3
13 - 1
TT CLERMONT 34 1
LESPIGNAN PPC 1
3 - 11
LAVERUNE FRTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 05/05/2024

CASTELNAU LLTT 4
-
LE CRES SALAISO 7
TT CLERMONT 34 1
-
GIGEAN ASM 7
LAVERUNE FRTT 2
-
PEROLS PPC 3
MONTPELLIER TT 7
-
LESPIGNAN PPC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

CACHAN CO 4
27 - 33
CRETEIL USTT 4
NOGENT TT 3
33 - 27
PLESSIS P3T 2
ALFORTVILLE US 3
29 - 31
CHOISY TT 1
ES VILLIERS 6
34 - 26
ORMESSON US 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

PLESSIS P3T 2
30 - 30
CACHAN CO 4
CHOISY TT 1
31 - 29
NOGENT TT 3
ORMESSON US 4
23 - 37
ALFORTVILLE US 3
CRETEIL USTT 4
30 - 30
ES VILLIERS 6

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 09/02/2024

CACHAN CO 4
-
CHOISY TT 1
NOGENT TT 3
-
ORMESSON US 4
ALFORTVILLE US 3
-
ES VILLIERS 6
CRETEIL USTT 4
-
PLESSIS P3T 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 08/03/2024

ORMESSON US 4
-
CACHAN CO 4
ES VILLIERS 6
-
NOGENT TT 3
ALFORTVILLE US 3
-
CRETEIL USTT 4
CHOISY TT 1
-
PLESSIS P3T 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 15/03/2024

CACHAN CO 4
-
ES VILLIERS 6
NOGENT TT 3
-
ALFORTVILLE US 3
PLESSIS P3T 2
-
ORMESSON US 4
CRETEIL USTT 4
-
CHOISY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/04/2024

ALFORTVILLE US 3
-
CACHAN CO 4
NOGENT TT 3
-
CRETEIL USTT 4
ES VILLIERS 6
-
PLESSIS P3T 2
ORMESSON US 4
-
CHOISY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 03/05/2024

CACHAN CO 4
-
NOGENT TT 3
PLESSIS P3T 2
-
ALFORTVILLE US 3
CHOISY TT 1
-
ES VILLIERS 6
CRETEIL USTT 4
-
ORMESSON US 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 03/03/2024

CP ST PRIEST 23
14 - 16
LYON 09 ALVS 21
VAL D'OZON TT 22
15 - 15
TTCA 21
CHAZAY (21)
13 - 17
LESTT 22
MONQUI PONG 26
14 - 16
ESJ TT 21

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/03/2024

TTCA 21
18 - 12
CP ST PRIEST 23
LESTT 22
12 - 18
VAL D'OZON TT 22
ESJ TT 21
16 - 14
CHAZAY (21)
LYON 09 ALVS 21
17 - 13
MONQUI PONG 26

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 31/03/2024

CP ST PRIEST 23
-
LESTT 22
VAL D'OZON TT 22
16 - 14
ESJ TT 21
CHAZAY (21)
12 - 18
MONQUI PONG 26
LYON 09 ALVS 21
16 - 14
TTCA 21

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 28/04/2024

ESJ TT 21
15 - 15
CP ST PRIEST 23
MONQUI PONG 26
13 - 17
VAL D'OZON TT 22
CHAZAY (21)
14 - 16
LYON 09 ALVS 21
LESTT 22
15 - 15
TTCA 21

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 12/05/2024

CP ST PRIEST 23
-
MONQUI PONG 26
VAL D'OZON TT 22
-
CHAZAY (21)
TTCA 21
-
ESJ TT 21
LYON 09 ALVS 21
-
LESTT 22

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/05/2024

CHAZAY (21)
-
CP ST PRIEST 23
VAL D'OZON TT 22
-
LYON 09 ALVS 21
MONQUI PONG 26
-
TTCA 21
ESJ TT 21
-
LESTT 22

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/06/2024

CP ST PRIEST 23
-
VAL D'OZON TT 22
TTCA 21
-
CHAZAY (21)
LESTT 22
-
MONQUI PONG 26
LYON 09 ALVS 21
-
ESJ TT 21

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

SENNECEY TT 1
12 - 6
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
MACON TT 2
9 - 9
EPLR CHARNAY 2
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
8 - 10
BRESSE-PING 1
MONTCHANIN TT 1
9 - 9
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

EPLR CHARNAY 2
5 - 13
SENNECEY TT 1
BRESSE-PING 1
11 - 7
MACON TT 2
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
4 - 14
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
13 - 5
MONTCHANIN TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

SENNECEY TT 1
14 - 4
BRESSE-PING 1
MACON TT 2
7 - 11
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
10 - 8
MONTCHANIN TT 1
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
11 - 7
EPLR CHARNAY 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
3 - 15
SENNECEY TT 1
MONTCHANIN TT 1
9 - 9
MACON TT 2
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
15 - 3
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
BRESSE-PING 1
12 - 6
EPLR CHARNAY 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

SENNECEY TT 1
12 - 6
MONTCHANIN TT 1
MACON TT 2
6 - 12
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
EPLR CHARNAY 2
14 - 4
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
9 - 9
BRESSE-PING 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
6 - 12
SENNECEY TT 1
MACON TT 2
9 - 9
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
MONTCHANIN TT 1
11 - 7
EPLR CHARNAY 2
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
4 - 14
BRESSE-PING 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

SENNECEY TT 1
16 - 2
MACON TT 2
EPLR CHARNAY 2
8 - 10
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
BRESSE-PING 1
14 - 4
MONTCHANIN TT 1
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
14 - 4
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

BETHENCOURT US 2
-
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
18 - 0
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
13 - 5
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3
U.P. RUE (5)
1 - 17
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)
10 - 8
BETHENCOURT US 2
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3
2 - 16
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6
15 - 3
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
-
U.P. RUE (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

BETHENCOURT US 2
1 - 17
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
5 - 13
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
13 - 5
U.P. RUE (5)
-
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

ABBEVILLE ACTT 6
-
BETHENCOURT US 2
U.P. RUE (5)
5 - 13
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
-
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3
7 - 11
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

BETHENCOURT US 2
0 - 18
U.P. RUE (5)
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
15 - 3
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)
2 - 16
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6
-
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
18 - 0
BETHENCOURT US 2
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
-
U.P. RUE (5)
16 - 2
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6
15 - 3
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

BETHENCOURT US 2
3 - 15
DOULL-BERNAVILL (6)
ABBEVILLE ACTT (8)
8 - 10
VILLE / FLIXECT (9)
SEP BLANGY BOUT 3
1 - 17
U.P. RUE (5)
-
ABBEVILLE ACTT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/10/2023

QUISSAC T.T. 1
-
BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
2 - 8
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/11/2023

-
QUISSAC T.T. 1
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
10 - 0
BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/11/2023

QUISSAC T.T. 1
8 - 2
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
3 - 7
BELLEGARDE COB 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 24/11/2023

LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
1 - 9
QUISSAC T.T. 1
BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 08/12/2023

QUISSAC T.T. 1
10 - 0
BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
-
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 19/01/2024

-
QUISSAC T.T. 1
-
BELLEGARDE COB 1
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
10 - 0
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 02/02/2024

QUISSAC T.T. 1
-
BELLEGARDE COB 1
3 - 7
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 15/03/2024

BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
3 - 7
QUISSAC T.T. 1
BELLEGARDE COB 1
4 - 6
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 19/04/2024

QUISSAC T.T. 1
9 - 1
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
-
BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 03/05/2024

BELLEGARDE COB 1
-
QUISSAC T.T. 1
LEDIGNAN ALASC 1
-
BESSEGES/GAGNIE (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

Dange LO 1
14 - 0
St Savin St G 1
Jaunay Clan 5
14 - 0
St Benoit 5
Neuville 2
5 - 9
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2
Poitiers SP 3
7 - 7
Montamise 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

St Benoit 5
0 - 14
Dange LO 1
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2
6 - 8
Jaunay Clan 5
Montamise 3
11 - 3
Neuville 2
St Savin St G 1
1 - 13
Poitiers SP 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

Dange LO 1
10 - 4
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2
Jaunay Clan 5
13 - 1
Montamise 3
Neuville 2
5 - 9
Poitiers SP 3
St Savin St G 1
5 - 9
St Benoit 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

Montamise 3
3 - 11
Dange LO 1
Poitiers SP 3
1 - 13
Jaunay Clan 5
Neuville 2
10 - 4
St Savin St G 1
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2
14 - 0
St Benoit 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

Dange LO 1
11 - 3
Poitiers SP 3
Jaunay Clan 5
13 - 1
Neuville 2
St Benoit 5
4 - 10
Montamise 3
St Savin St G 1
2 - 12
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

Neuville 2
2 - 12
Dange LO 1
Jaunay Clan 5
12 - 2
St Savin St G 1
Poitiers SP 3
11 - 3
St Benoit 5
Montamise 3
4 - 10
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

Dange LO 1
8 - 6
Jaunay Clan 5
St Benoit 5
4 - 10
Neuville 2
E-P TERCE/ST-JU 2
12 - 2
Poitiers SP 3
St Savin St G 1
3 - 11
Montamise 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

-
CHANGE US (4)
EVRON Alerte (2)
2 - 16
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
LAVAL F.A. (7)
10 - 8
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
2 - 16
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

CHANGE US (4)
4 - 14
EVRON Alerte (2)
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
13 - 5
LAVAL F.A. (7)
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
7 - 11
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

LAVAL F.A. (7)
11 - 7
CHANGE US (4)
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
6 - 12
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
16 - 2
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
EVRON Alerte (2)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

CHANGE US (4)
10 - 8
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
5 - 13
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
-
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
EVRON Alerte (2)
5 - 13
LAVAL F.A. (7)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
18 - 0
CHANGE US (4)
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
6 - 12
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
16 - 2
EVRON Alerte (2)
LAVAL F.A. (7)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

CHANGE US (4)
5 - 13
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
LAVAL F.A. (7)
2 - 16
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
EVRON Alerte (2)
0 - 18
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
-
EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

EVRON / Mayenne CA ent (1)
-
CHANGE US (4)
MESLAY / Argentré ent (1)
-
LAVAL F.A. (7)
LA CROIXILLE (Fêtes) (1)
-
EVRON Alerte (2)
ST PIERRE LA COUR (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

TT AB SC 2
27 - 27
JA GENILAC 2
METARE FJEP 3
21 - 33
TCTM 2
VILLARS TT 4
-
Monistrol Sigol 4
32 - 22
ST HEAND TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

TCTM 2
33 - 21
TT AB SC 2
-
METARE FJEP 3
ST HEAND TT 2
29 - 25
VILLARS TT 4
JA GENILAC 2
25 - 29
Monistrol Sigol 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

TT AB SC 2
-
METARE FJEP 3
30 - 24
ST HEAND TT 2
VILLARS TT 4
26 - 28
Monistrol Sigol 4
JA GENILAC 2
21 - 33
TCTM 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

ST HEAND TT 2
22 - 32
TT AB SC 2
Monistrol Sigol 4
34 - 20
METARE FJEP 3
VILLARS TT 4
23 - 31
JA GENILAC 2
-
TCTM 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

TT AB SC 2
25 - 29
Monistrol Sigol 4
METARE FJEP 3
28 - 26
VILLARS TT 4
TCTM 2
32 - 22
ST HEAND TT 2
JA GENILAC 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

VILLARS TT 4
26 - 28
TT AB SC 2
METARE FJEP 3
22 - 32
JA GENILAC 2
Monistrol Sigol 4
22 - 32
TCTM 2
ST HEAND TT 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

TT AB SC 2
35 - 19
METARE FJEP 3
TCTM 2
32 - 22
VILLARS TT 4
-
Monistrol Sigol 4
JA GENILAC 2
30 - 24
ST HEAND TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

CASTRES TTT 1
-
FLEP LACABAREDE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 07/01/2024

PPC SORGUAIS (1)
3 - 0
PPC AVIGNONNAIS (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/01/2024

ASPTT CARPE 1
3 - 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 07/01/2024

PPC SORGUAIS (1)
3 - 0
ASPTT CARPE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

CHALON TT 4
11 - 7
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
SAINT REMY TT 4
5 - 13
TT NOLAY 1
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
11 - 7
SENNECEY TT 2
ATT DU BREUIL 3
10 - 8
BRESSE-PING 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

TT NOLAY 1
3 - 15
CHALON TT 4
SENNECEY TT 2
7 - 11
SAINT REMY TT 4
BRESSE-PING 2
7 - 11
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
14 - 4
ATT DU BREUIL 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

CHALON TT 4
12 - 6
SENNECEY TT 2
SAINT REMY TT 4
7 - 11
BRESSE-PING 2
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
7 - 11
ATT DU BREUIL 3
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
15 - 3
TT NOLAY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

BRESSE-PING 2
7 - 11
CHALON TT 4
ATT DU BREUIL 3
9 - 9
SAINT REMY TT 4
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
5 - 13
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
SENNECEY TT 2
9 - 9
TT NOLAY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

CHALON TT 4
16 - 2
ATT DU BREUIL 3
SAINT REMY TT 4
3 - 15
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
TT NOLAY 1
8 - 10
BRESSE-PING 2
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
12 - 6
SENNECEY TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
8 - 10
CHALON TT 4
SAINT REMY TT 4
8 - 10
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
ATT DU BREUIL 3
12 - 6
TT NOLAY 1
BRESSE-PING 2
12 - 6
SENNECEY TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

CHALON TT 4
-
SAINT REMY TT 4
TT NOLAY 1
-
UPCV LE CREUSOT 5
SENNECEY TT 2
-
ATT DU BREUIL 3
VAILLANTE AUTUN 3
-
BRESSE-PING 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

CTTVCA 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

NICE CAVIGAL TT 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

CTTVCA 2
3 - 0
NICE CAVIGAL TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 07/01/2024

C.T.T.SOLENZARA 21
-
CLUB AJACCIO TT 21
-

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/01/2024

-
C.T.T.SOLENZARA 21
-
CLUB AJACCIO TT 21

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 07/01/2024

C.T.T.SOLENZARA 21
1 - 4
CLUB AJACCIO TT 21

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
11 - 3
AS CROSSEY TT 3
GBTT FROGES 4
10 - 4
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5
SEYSSINS TT 2
9 - 5
VARCES VIF TT 3
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
14 - 0
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

ST JEAN BOURNAY 5
10 - 4
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
VARCES VIF TT 3
8 - 6
GBTT FROGES 4
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8
5 - 9
SEYSSINS TT 2
AS CROSSEY TT 3
5 - 9
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
6 - 8
VARCES VIF TT 3
GBTT FROGES 4
8 - 6
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8
SEYSSINS TT 2
5 - 9
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
AS CROSSEY TT 3
3 - 11
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8
6 - 8
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
5 - 9
GBTT FROGES 4
SEYSSINS TT 2
12 - 2
AS CROSSEY TT 3
VARCES VIF TT 3
11 - 3
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
4 - 10
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
GBTT FROGES 4
6 - 8
SEYSSINS TT 2
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5
8 - 6
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8
AS CROSSEY TT 3
6 - 8
VARCES VIF TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

SEYSSINS TT 2
7 - 7
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
GBTT FROGES 4
9 - 5
AS CROSSEY TT 3
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
10 - 4
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8
4 - 10
VARCES VIF TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU 1
8 - 6
GBTT FROGES 4
ST JEAN BOURNAY 5
4 - 10
SEYSSINS TT 2
VARCES VIF TT 3
4 - 10
ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT 5
AS CROSSEY TT 3
6 - 8
LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE 8

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/12/2023

ES JUSSEY TT 1
3 - 1
PORT-VAIVRE-PTT 1
SERVANCE MELISE (1)
3 - 0
SERVANCE MELISE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/12/2023

ES JUSSEY TT 1
3 - 0
SERVANCE MELISE 2
SERVANCE MELISE (1)
3 - 0
PORT-VAIVRE-PTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/12/2023

ES JUSSEY TT 1
2 - 3
SERVANCE MELISE (1)
SERVANCE MELISE 2
0 - 3
PORT-VAIVRE-PTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 11/11/2023

PLOEMEUR56TT (1)
2 - 3
ASPTT VANNES (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 11/11/2023

PLOEMEUR56TT (1)
3 - 0
SENE TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/11/2023

SENE TT 1
3 - 1
ASPTT VANNES (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/12/2023

UTT SAINT-MARTI 1
-
SALON TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 13/01/2024

PPC BAVANS 1
3 - 0
ATT DU BREUIL 1
JS OUROUX TT 1
4 - 1
CHAGNY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 13/01/2024

CHAGNY TT 1
0 - 3
PPC BAVANS 1
ATT DU BREUIL 1
0 - 3
JS OUROUX TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 13/01/2024

PPC BAVANS 1
3 - 0
JS OUROUX TT 1
CHAGNY TT 1
4 - 1
ATT DU BREUIL 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
20 - 22
PARIS 20 TT 1
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
19 - 23
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1
NOISY LE GRAND 2
17 - 25
BREVANNAISE AS 1
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
22 - 20
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

EZANVILLE ECOUE 1
25 - 17
LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
BREVANNAISE AS 1
20 - 22
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2
27 - 15
NOISY LE GRAND 2
PARIS 20 TT 1
24 - 18
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
19 - 23
BREVANNAISE AS 1
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
18 - 24
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2
NOISY LE GRAND 2
21 - 21
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
PARIS 20 TT 1
25 - 17
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 11/11/2023

CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2
18 - 24
LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
22 - 20
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
NOISY LE GRAND 2
20 - 22
PARIS 20 TT 1
BREVANNAISE AS 1
17 - 25
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
20 - 22
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
17 - 25
NOISY LE GRAND 2
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1
25 - 17
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2
PARIS 20 TT 1
26 - 16
BREVANNAISE AS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

NOISY LE GRAND 2
19 - 23
LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
16 - 26
PARIS 20 TT 1
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
23 - 19
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2
27 - 15
BREVANNAISE AS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

LEVALLOIS SPORT 4
23 - 19
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3
EZANVILLE ECOUE 1
24 - 18
NOISY LE GRAND 2
BREVANNAISE AS 1
20 - 22
RUEIL MALMAISON AC 2
PARIS 20 TT 1
19 - 23
CHILLY MORANGIS CTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

PERPIGNAN RTT 5
9 - 5
CTTT 5
TORREILLES US 2
7 - 7
TTC LAURENTIN 2
MILLAS TT 3
2 - 12
RIVESALTES CTT 2
PSGTT66 5
2 - 12
PSGTT66 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

TTC LAURENTIN 2
1 - 13
PERPIGNAN RTT 5
RIVESALTES CTT 2
8 - 6
TORREILLES US 2
PSGTT66 4
9 - 5
MILLAS TT 3
CTTT 5
8 - 6
PSGTT66 5

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

PERPIGNAN RTT 5
8 - 6
RIVESALTES CTT 2
TORREILLES US 2
5 - 9
PSGTT66 4
MILLAS TT 3
7 - 7
PSGTT66 5
CTTT 5
6 - 8
TTC LAURENTIN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

PSGTT66 4
4 - 10
PERPIGNAN RTT 5
PSGTT66 5
4 - 10
TORREILLES US 2
MILLAS TT 3
2 - 12
CTTT 5
RIVESALTES CTT 2
6 - 8
TTC LAURENTIN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

PERPIGNAN RTT 5
10 - 4
PSGTT66 5
TORREILLES US 2
9 - 5
MILLAS TT 3
TTC LAURENTIN 2
10 - 4
PSGTT66 4
CTTT 5
8 - 6
RIVESALTES CTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

MILLAS TT 3
1 - 13
PERPIGNAN RTT 5
TORREILLES US 2
9 - 5
CTTT 5
PSGTT66 5
6 - 8
TTC LAURENTIN 2
PSGTT66 4
6 - 8
RIVESALTES CTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

PERPIGNAN RTT 5
9 - 5
TORREILLES US 2
TTC LAURENTIN 2
13 - 1
MILLAS TT 3
RIVESALTES CTT 2
11 - 3
PSGTT66 5
CTTT 5
6 - 8
PSGTT66 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
8 - 0
P P C COURTHEZO 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
3 - 8
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
LA GARDE TT 2
6 - 8
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
8 - 3
AUBAGNE TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
4 - 8
U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1
8 - 4
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
AUBAGNE TT 1
8 - 4
LA GARDE TT 2
P P C COURTHEZO 1
1 - 8
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
8 - 3
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
5 - 8
AUBAGNE TT 1
LA GARDE TT 2
1 - 8
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
P P C COURTHEZO 1
5 - 8
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

AUBAGNE TT 1
0 - 8
U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
8 - 2
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
LA GARDE TT 2
8 - 2
P P C COURTHEZO 1
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1
3 - 8
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
8 - 2
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
1 - 8
LA GARDE TT 2
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
8 - 3
AUBAGNE TT 1
P P C COURTHEZO 1
5 - 9
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

LA GARDE TT 2
4 - 8
U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
3 - 8
P P C COURTHEZO 1
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
7 - 7
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
AUBAGNE TT 1
1 - 8
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

U.S.TROPEZIENNE/CAVALAIRE 1
-
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
CTT VILLEFRANCHE CA 1
-
LA GARDE TT 2
E.S. VILLENEUVE 1
-
E.P.P. FAYENCE 1
P P C COURTHEZO 1
-
AUBAGNE TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

ANOULD CPA 2
3 - 0
SAINT DIE SRD T (1)
METZ TT 1
3 - 0
NEUVES MAISONS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

NEUVES MAISONS TT 1
0 - 3
ANOULD CPA 2
METZ TT 1
3 - 1
SAINT DIE SRD T (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

ANOULD CPA 2
4 - 1
METZ TT 1
NEUVES MAISONS TT 1
3 - 1
SAINT DIE SRD T (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

CHARLEVILLE MEZ ATT 2
3 - 0
VERDUN SAV 2
METZ TT 1
3 - 0
THIONVILLE TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

THIONVILLE TT 3
3 - 0
CHARLEVILLE MEZ ATT 2
VERDUN SAV 2
3 - 2
METZ TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

CHARLEVILLE MEZ ATT 2
2 - 3
METZ TT 1
THIONVILLE TT 3
3 - 0
VERDUN SAV 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 06/10/2023

O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
-
TRINITE SPORTS 5
6 - 8
SCMS TT 5
TT MANDELIEU 9
4 - 10
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12
C C C F NICE TT 6
8 - 6
SOPHIA TT (10)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 20/10/2023

SCMS TT 5
11 - 3
O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12
4 - 10
TRINITE SPORTS 5
SOPHIA TT (10)
9 - 5
TT MANDELIEU 9
-
C C C F NICE TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/11/2023

O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
6 - 8
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12
TRINITE SPORTS 5
5 - 9
SOPHIA TT (10)
TT MANDELIEU 9
1 - 13
C C C F NICE TT 6
-
SCMS TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 17/11/2023

SOPHIA TT (10)
11 - 3
O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
C C C F NICE TT 6
13 - 1
TRINITE SPORTS 5
TT MANDELIEU 9
-
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12
1 - 13
SCMS TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 24/11/2023

O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
9 - 5
C C C F NICE TT 6
TRINITE SPORTS 5
9 - 5
TT MANDELIEU 9
SCMS TT 5
9 - 5
SOPHIA TT (10)
-
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 08/12/2023

TT MANDELIEU 9
8 - 6
O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
TRINITE SPORTS 5
-
C C C F NICE TT 6
8 - 6
SCMS TT 5
SOPHIA TT (10)
6 - 8
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 15/12/2023

O.ANTIBES JLP (11)
14 - 0
TRINITE SPORTS 5
SCMS TT 5
11 - 3
TT MANDELIEU 9
E.S. VILLENEUVE 12
4 - 10
C C C F NICE TT 6
-
SOPHIA TT (10)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/12/2023

TT LPL CG1
6 - 3
7 ILES TT CG1
TT LPL CG2
6 - 3
TT LPL CG3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/12/2023

TT LPL CG3
3 - 6
TT LPL CG1
7 ILES TT CG1
3 - 6
TT LPL CG2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/12/2023

TT LPL CG1
5 - 7
TT LPL CG2
TT LPL CG3
3 - 6
7 ILES TT CG1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

CHALON TT 2
3 - 15
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
SAINT REMY TT 3
3 - 15
MONTCHANIN TT 1
EPLR CHARNAY 2
10 - 8
MACON TT 2
GENELARD TT 1
8 - 10
CP MONTCELLIEN 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

MONTCHANIN TT 1
7 - 11
CHALON TT 2
MACON TT 2
13 - 5
SAINT REMY TT 3
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
15 - 3
EPLR CHARNAY 2
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
13 - 5
GENELARD TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

CHALON TT 2
6 - 12
MACON TT 2
SAINT REMY TT 3
5 - 13
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
EPLR CHARNAY 2
13 - 5
GENELARD TT 1
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
10 - 8
MONTCHANIN TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

CP MONTCELLIEN 1
5 - 13
CHALON TT 2
GENELARD TT 1
8 - 10
SAINT REMY TT 3
EPLR CHARNAY 2
7 - 11
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
MACON TT 2
7 - 11
MONTCHANIN TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

CHALON TT 2
9 - 9
GENELARD TT 1
SAINT REMY TT 3
12 - 6
EPLR CHARNAY 2
MONTCHANIN TT 1
18 - 0
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
12 - 6
MACON TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

EPLR CHARNAY 2
10 - 8
CHALON TT 2
SAINT REMY TT 3
9 - 9
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
GENELARD TT 1
4 - 14
MONTCHANIN TT 1
CP MONTCELLIEN 1
11 - 7
MACON TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

CHALON TT 2
-
SAINT REMY TT 3
MONTCHANIN TT 1
-
EPLR CHARNAY 2
MACON TT 2
-
GENELARD TT 1
VAILLANTE AUTUN 2
-
CP MONTCELLIEN 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

MONTMAGNY 1
21 - 21
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
18 - 24
SARTROUVILLOIS 1
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
19 - 23
US Fontenay TT 3
J A M 1
23 - 19
PARIS 13 TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

SARTROUVILLOIS 1
24 - 18
MONTMAGNY 1
US Fontenay TT 3
23 - 19
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
PARIS 13 TT 3
21 - 21
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
16 - 26
J A M 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

MONTMAGNY 1
18 - 24
US Fontenay TT 3
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
19 - 23
PARIS 13 TT 3
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
20 - 22
J A M 1
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
10 - 28
SARTROUVILLOIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

PARIS 13 TT 3
20 - 22
MONTMAGNY 1
J A M 1
26 - 16
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
21 - 21
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
US Fontenay TT 3
23 - 19
SARTROUVILLOIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

MONTMAGNY 1
20 - 22
J A M 1
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
24 - 18
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
SARTROUVILLOIS 1
26 - 16
PARIS 13 TT 3
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
19 - 23
US Fontenay TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 27/04/2024

RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
-
MONTMAGNY 1
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
-
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
J A M 1
-
SARTROUVILLOIS 1
PARIS 13 TT 3
-
US Fontenay TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

MONTMAGNY 1
-
RAMBOUILLET TT 2
SARTROUVILLOIS 1
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC 3
US Fontenay TT 3
-
J A M 1
SP. PARIS 20 TT 2
-
PARIS 13 TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 1
11 - 7
LA BATHIE 1
AIX GRESY TT 3
9 - 9
CTTBY 1
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
15 - 3
ALBERTVILLE TT 4
CHAMBERY TT 4
8 - 10
CHAMBERY TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

CTTBY 1
10 - 8
OCTT ST PIERRE 1
ALBERTVILLE TT 4
5 - 13
AIX GRESY TT 3
CHAMBERY TT 3
4 - 14
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
LA BATHIE 1
18 - 0
CHAMBERY TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 1
13 - 5
ALBERTVILLE TT 4
AIX GRESY TT 3
11 - 7
CHAMBERY TT 3
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
16 - 2
CHAMBERY TT 4
LA BATHIE 1
11 - 7
CTTBY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

CHAMBERY TT 3
4 - 14
OCTT ST PIERRE 1
CHAMBERY TT 4
2 - 16
AIX GRESY TT 3
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
15 - 3
LA BATHIE 1
ALBERTVILLE TT 4
13 - 5
CTTBY 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 1
13 - 5
CHAMBERY TT 4
AIX GRESY TT 3
12 - 6
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
CTTBY 1
9 - 9
CHAMBERY TT 3
LA BATHIE 1
11 - 7
ALBERTVILLE TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

TT ALBERTVILLE 3
10 - 8
OCTT ST PIERRE 1
AIX GRESY TT 3
13 - 5
LA BATHIE 1
CHAMBERY TT 4
7 - 11
CTTBY 1
CHAMBERY TT 3
8 - 10
ALBERTVILLE TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 1
11 - 7
AIX GRESY TT 3
CTTBY 1
5 - 13
TT ALBERTVILLE 3
ALBERTVILLE TT 4
12 - 6
CHAMBERY TT 4
LA BATHIE 1
10 - 8
CHAMBERY TT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 2
16 - 2
CHAMBERY TT 5
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
6 - 12
ALBERTVILLE TT 5
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
10 - 8
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
2 - 16
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

ALBERTVILLE TT 5
15 - 3
OCTT ST PIERRE 2
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3
11 - 7
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1
4 - 14
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
CHAMBERY TT 5
11 - 7
PING ROCHETTOIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 2
3 - 15
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
8 - 10
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
16 - 2
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
CHAMBERY TT 5
3 - 15
ALBERTVILLE TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

ST GENIX-DOMES. 1
11 - 7
OCTT ST PIERRE 2
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
6 - 12
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
17 - 1
CHAMBERY TT 5
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3
15 - 3
ALBERTVILLE TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 2
12 - 6
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
7 - 11
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
ALBERTVILLE TT 5
12 - 6
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1
CHAMBERY TT 5
3 - 15
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
16 - 2
OCTT ST PIERRE 2
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
16 - 2
CHAMBERY TT 5
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
6 - 12
ALBERTVILLE TT 5
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1
7 - 11
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

OCTT ST PIERRE 2
6 - 12
ELAN DU BIOLLAY 1
ALBERTVILLE TT 5
13 - 5
LA MOTTE SERVO. 2
LA MOTTE SERVO. 3
13 - 5
PING ROCHETTOIS 1
CHAMBERY TT 5
2 - 16
ST GENIX-DOMES. 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
6 - 8
SL. VICHY TT 4
SCSt PourcainTT 1
13 - 1
A.S. PARODIENNE 1
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
5 - 9
CHARMEIL PPC 2
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
3 - 11
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

A.S. PARODIENNE 1
4 - 10
ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
CHARMEIL PPC 2
0 - 14
SCSt PourcainTT 1
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3
7 - 7
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
SL. VICHY TT 4
7 - 7
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
7 - 7
CHARMEIL PPC 2
SCSt PourcainTT 1
14 - 0
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
13 - 1
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
SL. VICHY TT 4
5 - 9
A.S. PARODIENNE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3
6 - 8
ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
1 - 13
SCSt PourcainTT 1
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
9 - 5
SL. VICHY TT 4
CHARMEIL PPC 2
11 - 3
A.S. PARODIENNE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
14 - 0
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
SCSt PourcainTT 1
13 - 1
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
A.S. PARODIENNE 1
5 - 9
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3
SL. VICHY TT 4
9 - 5
CHARMEIL PPC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

T.T. LE BRETHON 2
8 - 6
ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
SCSt PourcainTT 1
14 - 0
SL. VICHY TT 4
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
1 - 13
A.S. PARODIENNE 1
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3
14 - 0
CHARMEIL PPC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

ST-GERMAIN T.T- 2
1 - 13
SCSt PourcainTT 1
A.S. PARODIENNE 1
9 - 5
T.T. LE BRETHON 2
CHARMEIL PPC 2
5 - 9
A.S.T.T.M.A. 6
SL. VICHY TT 4
5 - 9
E.A.M.Y.T.T. 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/02/2024

C.D.T.T. 1
1 - 8
SPORTT (4)
LMTT 2
8 - 5
T.T. ST PIERRE 2
C.P. POSSESSION 2
3 - 8
AIGLONS 5

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/03/2024

T.T. ST PIERRE 2
0 - 8
C.D.T.T. 1
AIGLONS 5
8 - 0
LMTT 2
SPORTT (4)
8 - 5
C.P. POSSESSION 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 06/04/2024

C.D.T.T. 1
8 - 4
AIGLONS 5
C.P. POSSESSION 2
5 - 8
LMTT 2
T.T. ST PIERRE 2
6 - 8
SPORTT (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 20/04/2024

C.P. POSSESSION 2
1 - 8
C.D.T.T. 1
LMTT 2
0 - 8
SPORTT (4)
AIGLONS 5
7 - 7
T.T. ST PIERRE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 04/05/2024

C.D.T.T. 1
-
LMTT 2
T.T. ST PIERRE 2
-
C.P. POSSESSION 2
SPORTT (4)
-
AIGLONS 5

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/09/2023

BOIS COLOMBES S 11
28 - 0
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
20 - 22
TTMC CHATILLON 14
AS FONTENAY TT 5
16 - 16
AS FONTENAY TT 4
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
22 - 20
ANTONY SPORT TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 05/10/2023

TTMC CHATILLON 14
20 - 22
BOIS COLOMBES S 11
AS FONTENAY TT 4
14 - 24
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
ANTONY SPORT TT 6
27 - 11
AS FONTENAY TT 5
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
21 - 21
ANTONY SPORT TT 7

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/10/2023

BOIS COLOMBES S 11
27 - 15
AS FONTENAY TT 4
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
19 - 23
ANTONY SPORT TT 6
AS FONTENAY TT 5
15 - 23
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
24 - 14
TTMC CHATILLON 14

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/11/2023

ANTONY SPORT TT 6
22 - 20
BOIS COLOMBES S 11
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
23 - 19
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
AS FONTENAY TT 5
19 - 23
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
AS FONTENAY TT 4
21 - 21
TTMC CHATILLON 14

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/11/2023

BOIS COLOMBES S 11
20 - 22
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
26 - 12
AS FONTENAY TT 5
TTMC CHATILLON 14
22 - 20
ANTONY SPORT TT 6
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
19 - 23
AS FONTENAY TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 23/11/2023

AS FONTENAY TT 5
19 - 23
BOIS COLOMBES S 11
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
23 - 19
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
22 - 16
TTMC CHATILLON 14
ANTONY SPORT TT 6
23 - 19
AS FONTENAY TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 07/12/2023

BOIS COLOMBES S 11
21 - 21
TTMC CHATILLON (13)
TTMC CHATILLON 14
22 - 20
AS FONTENAY TT 5
AS FONTENAY TT 4
17 - 25
ANTONY SPORT TT 7
AS FONTENAY TT (6)
17 - 25
ANTONY SPORT TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

GV HENNEBONT 4
12 - 2
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
10 - 4
GDR GUIPAVAS 1
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
12 - 2
AC PLERIN 3
RENNES TA 3
2 - 12
PPC KERHUON 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

GDR GUIPAVAS 1
3 - 11
GV HENNEBONT 4
AC PLERIN 3
6 - 8
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
PPC KERHUON 1
6 - 8
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
5 - 9
RENNES TA 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

GV HENNEBONT 4
10 - 4
AC PLERIN 3
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
5 - 9
PPC KERHUON 1
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
14 - 0
RENNES TA 3
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
2 - 12
GDR GUIPAVAS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

PPC KERHUON 1
10 - 4
GV HENNEBONT 4
RENNES TA 3
8 - 6
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
11 - 3
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
AC PLERIN 3
9 - 5
GDR GUIPAVAS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

GV HENNEBONT 4
13 - 1
RENNES TA 3
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
5 - 9
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
GDR GUIPAVAS 1
4 - 10
PPC KERHUON 1
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
2 - 12
AC PLERIN 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
8 - 6
GV HENNEBONT 4
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
14 - 0
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
RENNES TA 3
6 - 8
GDR GUIPAVAS 1
PPC KERHUON 1
14 - 0
AC PLERIN 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

GV HENNEBONT 4
6 - 8
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE 2
GDR GUIPAVAS 1
3 - 11
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC 1
AC PLERIN 3
5 - 9
RENNES TA 3
PLOEMEUR 56 TT 2
0 - 14
PPC KERHUON 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/11/2023

PPC PERNOIS 3
10 - 4
AP MONTELAIS 1
PPC SORGUAIS 6
10 - 4
PPC PERNOIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 24/11/2023

PPC SORGUAIS 6
10 - 4
AP MONTELAIS 1
PPC PERNOIS 4
6 - 8
PPC PERNOIS 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 08/12/2023

PPC PERNOIS 3
3 - 11
PPC SORGUAIS 6
AP MONTELAIS 1
5 - 9
PPC PERNOIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
6 - 8
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
ETT OISSEL 3
6 - 8
AS HONG LANDIN 2
Dieppe U C TT 1
11 - 3
U S FECAMPOISE 2
ASC BONSECOURS 1
8 - 6
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

AS HONG LANDIN 2
12 - 2
RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
U S FECAMPOISE 2
5 - 9
ETT OISSEL 3
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2
2 - 12
Dieppe U C TT 1
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
8 - 6
ASC BONSECOURS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/02/2024

RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
8 - 6
U S FECAMPOISE 2
ETT OISSEL 3
9 - 5
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2
Dieppe U C TT 1
9 - 5
ASC BONSECOURS 1
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
7 - 7
AS HONG LANDIN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 17/03/2024

FJ LA REMUEE TT 2
7 - 7
RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
ASC BONSECOURS 1
10 - 4
ETT OISSEL 3
Dieppe U C TT 1
10 - 4
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
U S FECAMPOISE 2
4 - 10
AS HONG LANDIN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 14/04/2024

RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
9 - 5
ASC BONSECOURS 1
ETT OISSEL 3
7 - 7
Dieppe U C TT 1
AS HONG LANDIN 2
10 - 4
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
9 - 5
U S FECAMPOISE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 05/05/2024

Dieppe U C TT 1
-
RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
ETT OISSEL 3
-
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
ASC BONSECOURS 1
-
AS HONG LANDIN 2
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2
-
U S FECAMPOISE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 26/05/2024

RACING CLUB PORT HAVRE 1
-
ETT OISSEL 3
AS HONG LANDIN 2
-
Dieppe U C TT 1
U S FECAMPOISE 2
-
ASC BONSECOURS 1
Ent TS BOLBEC/CL NOINTOT 1
-
FJ LA REMUEE TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/01/2024

MONTIVILLIERS 2
4 - 10
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
FJ FAUVILLE 1
6 - 8
TS BOLBEC 2
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
10 - 4
LA CRIQUE TT 2
MESNILESNARDTT 2
9 - 5
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 02/02/2024

TS BOLBEC 2
6 - 8
MONTIVILLIERS 2
LA CRIQUE TT 2
10 - 4
FJ FAUVILLE 1
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)
7 - 7
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
8 - 6
MESNILESNARDTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 16/02/2024

MONTIVILLIERS 2
3 - 11
LA CRIQUE TT 2
FJ FAUVILLE 1
4 - 10
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
10 - 4
MESNILESNARDTT 2
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
10 - 4
TS BOLBEC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 15/03/2024

LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)
9 - 5
MONTIVILLIERS 2
MESNILESNARDTT 2
7 - 7
FJ FAUVILLE 1
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
10 - 4
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
LA CRIQUE TT 2
9 - 5
TS BOLBEC 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 12/04/2024

MONTIVILLIERS 2
8 - 6
MESNILESNARDTT 2
FJ FAUVILLE 1
0 - 14
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
TS BOLBEC 2
6 - 8
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
8 - 6
LA CRIQUE TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 10/05/2024

MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
-
MONTIVILLIERS 2
FJ FAUVILLE 1
-
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
MESNILESNARDTT 2
-
TS BOLBEC 2
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)
-
LA CRIQUE TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 24/05/2024

MONTIVILLIERS 2
-
FJ FAUVILLE 1
TS BOLBEC 2
-
MT ST AIGNAN TT 3
LA CRIQUE TT 2
-
MESNILESNARDTT 2
ENT PONG ROBEC 1
-
LE HAVRE S'PORT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

BEGARD TT 2
26 - 23
AS GOELO TT 2
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
36 - 18
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
-
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
29 - 25
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

MINIHY-TREGUIER 3
31 - 23
BEGARD TT 2
-
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8
28 - 26
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
AS GOELO TT 2
27 - 27
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

BEGARD TT 2
-
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
32 - 22
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
27 - 27
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
AS GOELO TT 2
30 - 24
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8
29 - 25
BEGARD TT 2
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
24 - 30
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
34 - 15
AS GOELO TT 2
-
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

BEGARD TT 2
21 - 33
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
31 - 23
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3
23 - 31
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8
AS GOELO TT 2
-

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

7 ILES PERROS TT 5
29 - 25
BEGARD TT 2
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
31 - 18
AS GOELO TT 2
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
30 - 24
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8
-

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

BEGARD TT 2
-
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR 2
MINIHY-TREGUIER 3
-
7 ILES PERROS TT 5
-
E. TT PONTRIEUX 4
AS GOELO TT 2
-
TTLPL VIEUX MARCHE 8

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
10 - 4
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
1 - 13
AIRE PING (2)
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
11 - 3
TT GOUBETOIS (4)
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
5 - 9
ROMANS ASPTT (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

AIRE PING (2)
9 - 5
VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
TT GOUBETOIS (4)
2 - 12
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
ROMANS ASPTT (5)
12 - 2
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
6 - 8
MONTELIMAR TT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
11 - 3
TT GOUBETOIS (4)
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
3 - 11
ROMANS ASPTT (5)
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
1 - 13
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
6 - 8
AIRE PING (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

ROMANS ASPTT (5)
13 - 1
VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
10 - 4
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
4 - 10
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
TT GOUBETOIS (4)
0 - 14
AIRE PING (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
4 - 10
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
7 - 7
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
AIRE PING (2)
4 - 10
ROMANS ASPTT (5)
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
11 - 3
TT GOUBETOIS (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

ANNONAY TTBA (3)
8 - 6
VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
6 - 8
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
8 - 6
AIRE PING (2)
ROMANS ASPTT (5)
14 - 0
TT GOUBETOIS (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

VALENCE-BOURG TT (5)
-
PPC DIEULEFIT (2)
AIRE PING (2)
-
ANNONAY TTBA (3)
TT GOUBETOIS (4)
-
MONTELIMAR TT (2)
T.T.TRICASTIN (2)
-
ROMANS ASPTT (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 03/03/2024

PALAISEAU US 1
8 - 7
SQY PING 1
VERSAILLES SCTT 1
8 - 7
SQY PING 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/03/2024

MAISONS-LAF. US 1
8 - 7
SQY PING 2
VERSAILLES SCTT 1
9 - 6
SQY PING 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 03/03/2024

PALAISEAU US 1
9 - 6
SQY PING 2
MAISONS-LAF. US 1
8 - 7
VERSAILLES SCTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 03/03/2024

PALAISEAU US 1
9 - 6
VERSAILLES SCTT 1
MAISONS-LAF. US 1
9 - 6
SQY PING 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 03/03/2024

PALAISEAU US 1
6 - 9
MAISONS-LAF. US 1
SQY PING 1
7 - 8
SQY PING 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

CALAIS OTT 2
2 - 12
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
VENIZEL TT 4
10 - 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 1
AMIENS STT 6
11 - 3
CAUFFRY TT 1
ATTICHES ASTT 1
6 - 8
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

WIMEREUX ALEB 1
6 - 8
CALAIS OTT 2
CAUFFRY TT 1
4 - 10
VENIZEL TT 4
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
14 - 0
AMIENS STT 6
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
10 - 4
ATTICHES ASTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

CALAIS OTT 2
13 - 1
CAUFFRY TT 1
VENIZEL TT 4
2 - 12
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
AMIENS STT 6
8 - 6
ATTICHES ASTT 1
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
9 - 5
WIMEREUX ALEB 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
11 - 3
CALAIS OTT 2
ATTICHES ASTT 1
12 - 2
VENIZEL TT 4
AMIENS STT 6
6 - 8
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
CAUFFRY TT 1
3 - 11
WIMEREUX ALEB 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

CALAIS OTT 2
7 - 7
ATTICHES ASTT 1
VENIZEL TT 4
5 - 9
AMIENS STT 6
WIMEREUX ALEB 1
4 - 10
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
11 - 3
CAUFFRY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

AMIENS STT 6
8 - 6
CALAIS OTT 2
VENIZEL TT 4
5 - 9
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
ATTICHES ASTT 1
7 - 7
WIMEREUX ALEB 1
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)
14 - 0
CAUFFRY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

CALAIS OTT 2
-
VENIZEL TT 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 1
-
AMIENS STT 6
CAUFFRY TT 1
-
ATTICHES ASTT 1
MEURCHIN ESPOIR 1
-
AVION TT 3 (reçoit à 17h)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 10/03/2024

ALENCON ETOILE 3
3 - 0
BRIOUZAIN OC 1
ENT LE MELE - MORTAGNE 1
1 - 2
PSJ TINCHEBRAY (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 10/03/2024

PSJ TINCHEBRAY (1)
1 - 2
ALENCON ETOILE 3
BRIOUZAIN OC 1
2 - 1
ENT LE MELE - MORTAGNE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/03/2024

ALENCON ETOILE 3
2 - 1
ENT LE MELE - MORTAGNE 1
PSJ TINCHEBRAY (1)
3 - 0
BRIOUZAIN OC 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/02/2024

TT JOUE LES TOURS 3
-
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 1
2 - 3
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/02/2024

RS ST CYR/LOIRE 1
0 - 3
TT JOUE LES TOURS 3
-
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/02/2024

TT JOUE LES TOURS 3
3 - 0
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 1
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 1
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

BAUNE (sam 19h) 1
11 - 7
VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
DURTAL 1
11 - 7
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
ANG ST LEONARD 6
2 - 16
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
15 - 3
TIERCE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
8 - 10
DURTAL 1
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
14 - 4
ANG ST LEONARD 6
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
12 - 6
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
TIERCE 2
11 - 7
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/02/2024

ANG ST LEONARD 6
9 - 9
VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
9 - 9
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
TIERCE 2
5 - 13
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
DURTAL 1
10 - 8
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/03/2024

VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
6 - 12
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
12 - 6
TIERCE 2
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1
9 - 9
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
DURTAL 1
15 - 3
ANG ST LEONARD 6

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/03/2024

TIERCE 2
8 - 10
VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
14 - 4
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
9 - 9
DURTAL 1
ANG ST LEONARD 6
13 - 5
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 14/04/2024

VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
11 - 7
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
ANG ST LEONARD 6
8 - 10
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
DURTAL 1
7 - 11
TIERCE 2
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1
10 - 8
LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 05/05/2024

LONGUE (sam. 19h) 2
-
VIVY-GENNES (Vivy) 4
TIERCE 2
-
ANG ST LEONARD 6
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS (dim 14h) 10
-
DURTAL 1
BELLEVIGNE CHAT (sam 19h) 3
-
BAUNE (sam 19h) 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 15/12/2023

NOGENT TT (1)
60 - 102
BRY PSC (1)
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
110 - 52
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)
TT ST PATHUS (1)
54 - 108
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
98 - 64
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/01/2024

PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)
47 - 115
NOGENT TT (1)
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)
115 - 47
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)
86 - 76
TT ST PATHUS (1)
BRY PSC (1)
63 - 99
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 01/03/2024

NOGENT TT (1)
74 - 88
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
74 - 88
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)
TT ST PATHUS (1)
63 - 99
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
BRY PSC (1)
125 - 37
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 22/03/2024

VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)
100 - 62
NOGENT TT (1)
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
119 - 43
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
TT ST PATHUS (1)
27 - 135
BRY PSC (1)
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)
124 - 38
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/05/2024

NOGENT TT (1)
-
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
-
TT ST PATHUS (1)
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)
-
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)
BRY PSC (1)
-
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 24/05/2024

TT ST PATHUS (1)
-
NOGENT TT (1)
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
-
BRY PSC (1)
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
-
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)
-
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 31/05/2024

NOGENT TT (1)
-
NEUILLY S/M TT (2)
PAVILLONNAIS SE (1)
-
TT ST PATHUS (1)
PONTAULT UMS TT (1)
-
LIVRY-GARGAN EP (1)
BRY PSC (1)
-
VILLEMOMBLE SP (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

REZE TT (2)
-
ST BREVIN TT (1)
-
STE PAZANNE (1)
10 - 0
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)
ST MICHEL (1)
5 - 5
ST MICHEL (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

-
REZE TT (2)
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)
10 - 0
ST BREVIN TT (1)
ST MICHEL (2)
2 - 8
STE PAZANNE (1)
-
ST MICHEL (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

REZE TT (2)
0 - 10
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)
ST BREVIN TT (1)
6 - 4
ST MICHEL (2)
STE PAZANNE (1)
9 - 1
ST MICHEL (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

ST MICHEL (2)
2 - 8
REZE TT (2)
ST MICHEL (1)
10 - 0
ST BREVIN TT (1)
STE PAZANNE (1)
-
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

REZE TT (2)
1 - 9
ST MICHEL (1)
ST BREVIN TT (1)
3 - 7
STE PAZANNE (1)
-
ST MICHEL (2)
-
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

STE PAZANNE (1)
8 - 2
REZE TT (2)
ST BREVIN TT (1)
-
ST MICHEL (1)
-
ST MICHEL (2)
2 - 8
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

REZE TT (2)
9 - 1
ST BREVIN TT (1)
-
STE PAZANNE (1)
MONTOIR ST MALO (1)
6 - 4
ST MICHEL (1)
-
ST MICHEL (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

GLAIRE ASTT 1
10 - 4
FLOING PPC 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
11 - 3
TAGNON PPC 3
REIMS ASPTT 4
4 - 10
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
ETREPIGNY TT 1
7 - 7
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

TAGNON PPC 3
9 - 5
GLAIRE ASTT 1
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
6 - 8
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
12 - 2
REIMS ASPTT 4
FLOING PPC 1
1 - 13
ETREPIGNY TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

GLAIRE ASTT 1
6 - 8
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
7 - 7
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
REIMS ASPTT 4
3 - 11
ETREPIGNY TT 1
FLOING PPC 1
8 - 6
TAGNON PPC 3

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
11 - 3
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ETREPIGNY TT 1
12 - 2
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
REIMS ASPTT 4
9 - 5
FLOING PPC 1
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
11 - 3
TAGNON PPC 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

GLAIRE ASTT 1
2 - 12
ETREPIGNY TT 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
11 - 3
REIMS ASPTT 4
TAGNON PPC 3
12 - 2
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
FLOING PPC 1
2 - 12
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

REIMS ASPTT 4
9 - 5
GLAIRE ASTT 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
9 - 5
FLOING PPC 1
ETREPIGNY TT 1
13 - 1
TAGNON PPC 3
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
5 - 9
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

GLAIRE ASTT 1
3 - 11
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
TAGNON PPC 3
13 - 1
REIMS ASPTT 4
NOUZONVILLE CTT 1
7 - 7
ETREPIGNY TT 1
FLOING PPC 1
10 - 4
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

CJM BOURGES TT 6
10 - 8
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
10 - 8
CP MEHUN 7
TT SUD CHER 3
16 - 2
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
4 - 14
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

CP MEHUN 7
9 - 9
CJM BOURGES TT 6
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5
10 - 8
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4
16 - 2
TT SUD CHER 3
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
11 - 7
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

CJM BOURGES TT 6
17 - 1
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
7 - 11
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4
TT SUD CHER 3
12 - 6
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
11 - 7
CP MEHUN 7

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4
14 - 4
CJM BOURGES TT 6
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
6 - 12
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
TT SUD CHER 3
14 - 4
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5
3 - 15
CP MEHUN 7

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

CJM BOURGES TT 6
10 - 8
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
5 - 13
TT SUD CHER 3
CP MEHUN 7
5 - 13
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
15 - 3
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

TT SUD CHER 3
17 - 1
CJM BOURGES TT 6
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
3 - 15
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
6 - 12
CP MEHUN 7
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4
15 - 3
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

CJM BOURGES TT 6
12 - 6
GAZELEC BOURGES 3
CP MEHUN 7
9 - 9
TT SUD CHER 3
TT SIPS DUNOIS 5
9 - 9
TT PLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS 2
CP BIGNY VALLENAY 5
4 - 14
TT BELLEVILLE-LERE 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

Nueil LA 1
7 - 7
Aiffres 7
TTT Mauleon 2
5 - 9
St Varent 1
Thouars CSC 4
8 - 6
Bretignolles 2
PPC Saint Leger 2
8 - 6
Niort T.T. 7

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

St Varent 1
8 - 6
Nueil LA 1
Bretignolles 2
10 - 4
TTT Mauleon 2
Niort T.T. 7
4 - 10
Thouars CSC 4
Aiffres 7
10 - 4
PPC Saint Leger 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

Nueil LA 1
7 - 7
Bretignolles 2
TTT Mauleon 2
3 - 11
Niort T.T. 7
Thouars CSC 4
5 - 9
PPC Saint Leger 2
Aiffres 7
11 - 3
St Varent 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

Niort T.T. 7
13 - 1
Nueil LA 1
PPC Saint Leger 2
10 - 4
TTT Mauleon 2
Thouars CSC 4
6 - 8
Aiffres 7
Bretignolles 2
6 - 8
St Varent 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

Nueil LA 1
8 - 6
PPC Saint Leger 2
TTT Mauleon 2
7 - 7
Thouars CSC 4
St Varent 1
6 - 8
Niort T.T. 7
Aiffres 7
9 - 5
Bretignolles 2

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

Thouars CSC 4
5 - 9
Nueil LA 1
TTT Mauleon 2
4 - 10
Aiffres 7
PPC Saint Leger 2
6 - 8
St Varent 1
Niort T.T. 7
5 - 9
Bretignolles 2

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

Nueil LA 1
7 - 7
TTT Mauleon 2
St Varent 1
8 - 6
Thouars CSC 4
Bretignolles 2
10 - 4
PPC Saint Leger 2
Aiffres 7
5 - 9
Niort T.T. 7

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

Airvault 3
13 - 1
PPC Saint Leger 4
Parthenay 7
12 - 2
Nueil LA 3
Thouars CSC 5
9 - 5
La Ronde 3
Rorthais 3
3 - 11
St Sauveur 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

Nueil LA 3
3 - 11
Airvault 3
La Ronde 3
11 - 3
Parthenay 7
St Sauveur 3
8 - 6
Thouars CSC 5
PPC Saint Leger 4
9 - 5
Rorthais 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

Airvault 3
11 - 3
La Ronde 3
Parthenay 7
1 - 13
St Sauveur 3
Thouars CSC 5
14 - 0
Rorthais 3
PPC Saint Leger 4
13 - 1
Nueil LA 3

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

St Sauveur 3
8 - 6
Airvault 3
Rorthais 3
5 - 9
Parthenay 7
Thouars CSC 5
11 - 3
PPC Saint Leger 4
La Ronde 3
14 - 0
Nueil LA 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

Airvault 3
9 - 5
Rorthais 3
Parthenay 7
1 - 13
Thouars CSC 5
Nueil LA 3
0 - 14
St Sauveur 3
PPC Saint Leger 4
7 - 7
La Ronde 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

Thouars CSC 5
11 - 3
Airvault 3
Parthenay 7
10 - 4
PPC Saint Leger 4
Rorthais 3
14 - 0
Nueil LA 3
St Sauveur 3
13 - 1
La Ronde 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

Airvault 3
10 - 4
Parthenay 7
Nueil LA 3
0 - 14
Thouars CSC 5
La Ronde 3
5 - 9
Rorthais 3
PPC Saint Leger 4
2 - 12
St Sauveur 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

BRIGNOLES 2
30 - 24
LA CRAU 6
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
29 - 25
ST RAPHAEL 3
LA GARDE 6
27 - 27
DRACENIE 3
PIERREFEU 2
20 - 33
STE MAXIME 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

ST RAPHAEL 3
26 - 28
BRIGNOLES 2
DRACENIE 3
28 - 26
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
STE MAXIME 2
35 - 14
LA GARDE 6
LA CRAU 6
27 - 27
PIERREFEU 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/02/2024

BRIGNOLES 2
34 - 15
DRACENIE 3
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
21 - 33
STE MAXIME 2
LA GARDE 6
31 - 23
PIERREFEU 2
LA CRAU 6
26 - 28
ST RAPHAEL 3

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/03/2024

STE MAXIME 2
31 - 23
BRIGNOLES 2
PIERREFEU 2
27 - 27
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
LA GARDE 6
35 - 14
LA CRAU 6
DRACENIE 3
27 - 27
ST RAPHAEL 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/03/2024

BRIGNOLES 2
32 - 22
PIERREFEU 2
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
32 - 22
LA GARDE 6
ST RAPHAEL 3
22 - 32
STE MAXIME 2
LA CRAU 6
24 - 30
DRACENIE 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 14/04/2024

LA GARDE 6
23 - 31
BRIGNOLES 2
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
33 - 21
LA CRAU 6
PIERREFEU 2
31 - 23
ST RAPHAEL 3
STE MAXIME 2
29 - 25
DRACENIE 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 05/05/2024

BRIGNOLES 2
-
TOULON LA SEYNE 6
ST RAPHAEL 3
-
LA GARDE 6
DRACENIE 3
-
PIERREFEU 2
LA CRAU 6
-
STE MAXIME 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 23/09/2023

PPC KERHUON 5
8 - 6
LANDERNEAU TT 4
PC PLABENNEC 1
5 - 9
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2
TT DES ABERS 1
4 - 10
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
8 - 6
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2
8 - 6
PPC KERHUON 5
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4
14 - 0
PC PLABENNEC 1
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5
7 - 7
TT DES ABERS 1
LANDERNEAU TT 4
7 - 7
GDR GUIPAVAS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

PPC KERHUON 5
3 - 11
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4
PC PLABENNEC 1
5 - 9
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5
TT DES ABERS 1
11 - 3
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
LANDERNEAU TT 4
6 - 8
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5
4 - 10
PPC KERHUON 5
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
12 - 2
PC PLABENNEC 1
TT DES ABERS 1
9 - 5
LANDERNEAU TT 4
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4
10 - 4
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

PPC KERHUON 5
5 - 9
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
PC PLABENNEC 1
3 - 11
TT DES ABERS 1
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2
11 - 3
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5
LANDERNEAU TT 4
6 - 8
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

TT DES ABERS 1
11 - 3
PPC KERHUON 5
PC PLABENNEC 1
3 - 11
LANDERNEAU TT 4
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
1 - 13
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5
6 - 8
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

PPC KERHUON 5
12 - 2
PC PLABENNEC 1
TT LE FOLGOET/LESNEVEN 2
6 - 8
TT DES ABERS 1
ST-DIVY SPORT TT 4
11 - 3
GDR GUIPAVAS 4
LANDERNEAU TT 4
11 - 3
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE 5

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/11/2023

AMBILLY EP 22
0 - 3
THONON STELLA 23

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 10/03/2024

AMBILLY EP 22
0 - 3
THONON STELLA 21

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 02/06/2024

THONON STELLA 23
0 - 3
THONON STELLA 21

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 09/12/2023

PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
10 - 0
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
S.L.T.T (1)
10 - 0
PAC/MJCA 1
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
9 - 1
A.S.C. T.T. (2)
AOG TT 1
-
AOG TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 20/01/2024

PAC/MJCA 1
1 - 9
PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
A.S.C. T.T. (2)
-
S.L.T.T (1)
AOG TT 2
-
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
10 - 0
AOG TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 02/03/2024

PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
10 - 0
A.S.C. T.T. (2)
S.L.T.T (1)
10 - 0
AOG TT 2
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
-
AOG TT 1
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
1 - 9
PAC/MJCA 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 20/04/2024

AOG TT 2
-
PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
AOG TT 1
1 - 9
S.L.T.T (1)
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
-
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
A.S.C. T.T. (2)
-
PAC/MJCA 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 11/05/2024

PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
-
AOG TT 1
S.L.T.T (1)
-
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
PAC/MJCA 1
-
AOG TT 2
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
-
A.S.C. T.T. (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 01/06/2024

A.S.C. T.T. (1)
-
PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
S.L.T.T (1)
-
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
AOG TT 1
-
PAC/MJCA 1
AOG TT 2
-
A.S.C. T.T. (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 01/06/2024

PPC B-MAHAULT (1)
-
S.L.T.T (1)
PAC/MJCA 1
-
A.S.C. T.T. (1)
A.S.C. T.T. (2)
-
AOG TT 1
PPC B-MAHAULT (2)
-
AOG TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 11/11/2023

C. FRANCISCAIN 11
8 - 7
ASSEC 11
ASPTT 11
8 - 7
ESP.SPORTIF 11

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 11/11/2023

REVEIL SPORTIF 11
10 - 5
ASSEC 11
C. FRANCISCAIN 11
8 - 7
ASPTT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/11/2023

REVEIL SPORTIF 11
7 - 8
ESP.SPORTIF 11
REVEIL SPORTIF 11
7 - 8
ASPTT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 13/01/2024

ESP.SPORTIF 11
6 - 9
ASSEC 11
C. FRANCISCAIN 11
9 - 6
ESP.SPORTIF 11

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 13/01/2024

ASPTT 11
10 - 5
ASSEC 11
REVEIL SPORTIF 11
7 - 8
C. FRANCISCAIN 11

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 09/03/2024

C. FRANCISCAIN 11
9 - 6
ASSEC 11
ASPTT 11
9 - 6
ESP.SPORTIF 11

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/03/2024

REVEIL SPORTIF 11
9 - 6
ASSEC 11
C. FRANCISCAIN 11
8 - 7
ASPTT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°8 du 09/03/2024

REVEIL SPORTIF 11
8 - 7
ESP.SPORTIF 11
REVEIL SPORTIF 11
-
ASPTT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°9 du 13/04/2024

ESP.SPORTIF 11
-
ASSEC 11
C. FRANCISCAIN 11
-
ESP.SPORTIF 11

Poule 1 - tour n°10 du 13/04/2024

ASPTT 11
-
ASSEC 11
REVEIL SPORTIF 11
-
C. FRANCISCAIN 11

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 24/09/2023

-
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
CALAIS OTT 5
7 - 7
ANDRES TT (1)
MARCK PPC 6
10 - 4
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
10 - 4
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 08/10/2023

ANDRES TT (1)
-
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
14 - 0
CALAIS OTT 5
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES
5 - 9
MARCK PPC 6
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
3 - 11
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 22/10/2023

-
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
CALAIS OTT 5
1 - 13
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES
MARCK PPC 6
5 - 9
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
2 - 12
ANDRES TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 05/11/2023

ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES
-
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
12 - 2
CALAIS OTT 5
MARCK PPC 6
14 - 0
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
10 - 4
ANDRES TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 19/11/2023

-
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
CALAIS OTT 5
0 - 14
MARCK PPC 6
ANDRES TT (1)
4 - 10
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
4 - 10
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 26/11/2023

MARCK PPC 6
-
CALAIS OTT 5
3 - 11
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
14 - 0
ANDRES TT (1)
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES
5 - 9
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 10/12/2023

-
CALAIS OTT 5
ANDRES TT (1)
4 - 10
MARCK PPC 6
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
5 - 9
RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT 2
ST OMER-HELFAUT 3
2 - 12
ENT EPERLECQUES-STE MARIE KERQUES

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/11/2023

ANNECY TT 11
-
C.A.T.T. 12
-
ANNECY TT 15

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 19/11/2023

ANNECY TT 15
0 - 4
ANNECY TT 11
C.A.T.T. 12
-

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/11/2023

ANNECY TT 11
-
ANNECY TT 15
2 - 2
C.A.T.T. 12

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 28/04/2024

SCEAUX T.T. (1)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (4)
TTMC CHATILLON (3)
-
ASNIERES TT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 28/04/2024

ASNIERES TT (2)
-
SCEAUX T.T. (1)
RUEIL ATHLETIC (4)
-
TTMC CHATILLON (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 28/04/2024

SCEAUX T.T. (1)
-
TTMC CHATILLON (3)
ASNIERES TT (2)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 30/09/2023

BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
5 - 5
CALAIS OTT (1)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
1 - 9
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
0 - 10
LONGUENESSE AL (1)
MARCK PPC (1)
7 - 3
ARQUES ES (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 07/10/2023

BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)
4 - 6
BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
LONGUENESSE AL (1)
9 - 1
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
ARQUES ES (1)
7 - 3
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
CALAIS OTT (1)
4 - 6
MARCK PPC (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/10/2023

BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
7 - 3
LONGUENESSE AL (1)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
3 - 7
ARQUES ES (1)
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
1 - 6
MARCK PPC (1)
CALAIS OTT (1)
8 - 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 04/11/2023

ARQUES ES (1)
4 - 5
BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
MARCK PPC (1)
8 - 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
3 - 7
CALAIS OTT (1)
LONGUENESSE AL (1)
8 - 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 18/11/2023

BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
7 - 3
MARCK PPC (1)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
5 - 5
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)
4 - 6
ARQUES ES (1)
CALAIS OTT (1)
7 - 3
LONGUENESSE AL (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 25/11/2023

LONGUENESSE AL (2)
0 - 10
BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
4 - 6
CALAIS OTT (1)
MARCK PPC (1)
6 - 4
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)
ARQUES ES (1)
0 - 10
LONGUENESSE AL (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 09/12/2023

BOULOGNE/MER AB (2)
9 - 1
BALINGHEM ALFJP (2)
BALINGHEM ALFJP (1)
5 - 5
LONGUENESSE AL (2)
LONGUENESSE AL (1)
5 - 5
MARCK PPC (1)
CALAIS OTT (1)
6 - 4
ARQUES ES (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 28/04/2024

BOURG LA REINE (1)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (5)
SCEAUX T.T. (2)
-
BOIS COLOMBES S (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 28/04/2024

BOIS COLOMBES S (3)
-
BOURG LA REINE (1)
RUEIL ATHLETIC (5)
-
SCEAUX T.T. (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 28/04/2024

BOURG LA REINE (1)
-
SCEAUX T.T. (2)
BOIS COLOMBES S (3)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (5)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 07/10/2023

MAMERS CS 1
10 - 0
SAINTE JAMME TT 1
-
CHANGE TT 1
VIBRAYE ASTT 1
7 - 3
PARIGNE LEVEQUE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 21/10/2023

CHANGE TT 1
2 - 8
MAMERS CS 1
PARIGNE LEVEQUE 1
-
SAINTE JAMME TT 1
3 - 7
VIBRAYE ASTT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 04/11/2023

MAMERS CS 1
7 - 3
PARIGNE LEVEQUE 1
VIBRAYE ASTT 1
-
CHANGE TT 1
4 - 6
SAINTE JAMME TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 25/11/2023

VIBRAYE ASTT 1
6 - 4
MAMERS CS 1
-
SAINTE JAMME TT 1
PARIGNE LEVEQUE 1
9 - 1
CHANGE TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 09/12/2023

MAMERS CS 1
-
CHANGE TT 1
10 - 0
VIBRAYE ASTT 1
SAINTE JAMME TT 1
3 - 7
PARIGNE LEVEQUE 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/03/2024

MALAKOFF USM (1)
6 - 2
TTMC CHATILLON (4)
BOULOGNE BILLAN (2)
6 - 1
BOURG LA REINE (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/03/2024

BOURG LA REINE (1)
-
MALAKOFF USM (1)
TTMC CHATILLON (4)
-
BOULOGNE BILLAN (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/03/2024

MALAKOFF USM (1)
6 - 5
BOULOGNE BILLAN (2)
BOURG LA REINE (1)
5 - 6
TTMC CHATILLON (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 07/10/2023

AS VILLENEUVE 1
2 - 8
BELLEGARDE COB 1
NIMES ASPTT 2
5 - 5
NIMES ASPTT 3
CTT ARAMON 1
6 - 4
SALINDRES AS 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 21/10/2023

SALINDRES AS 2
7 - 3
AS VILLENEUVE 1
NIMES ASPTT 3
4 - 6
CTT ARAMON 1
BELLEGARDE COB 1
8 - 2
NIMES ASPTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 18/11/2023

AS VILLENEUVE 1
1 - 9
CTT ARAMON 1
NIMES ASPTT 2
6 - 4
SALINDRES AS 2
NIMES ASPTT 3
6 - 4
BELLEGARDE COB 1

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/12/2023

NIMES ASPTT 2
10 - 0
AS VILLENEUVE 1
CTT ARAMON 1
5 - 5
BELLEGARDE COB 1
SALINDRES AS 2
5 - 5
NIMES ASPTT 3

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 09/12/2023

AS VILLENEUVE 1
2 - 8
NIMES ASPTT 3
BELLEGARDE COB 1
6 - 4
SALINDRES AS 2
CTT ARAMON 1
5 - 5
NIMES ASPTT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

AUNEUIL + 3P 1
11 - 7
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
CLERMONT EP 4
15 - 3
BCL OISE TT 11
ULLY ST G. FR 1
6 - 12
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
8 - 10
MOUY EP USD 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

BCL OISE TT 11
5 - 13
AUNEUIL + 3P 1
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1
7 - 11
CLERMONT EP 4
MOUY EP USD 2
13 - 5
ULLY ST G. FR 1
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
10 - 8
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/02/2024

AUNEUIL + 3P 1
11 - 7
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1
CLERMONT EP 4
12 - 6
MOUY EP USD 2
ULLY ST G. FR 1
5 - 13
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
13 - 5
BCL OISE TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/03/2024

MOUY EP USD 2
12 - 6
AUNEUIL + 3P 1
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
2 - 16
CLERMONT EP 4
ULLY ST G. FR 1
9 - 9
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1
13 - 5
BCL OISE TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 17/03/2024

AUNEUIL + 3P 1
12 - 6
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
CLERMONT EP 4
14 - 4
ULLY ST G. FR 1
BCL OISE TT 11
13 - 5
MOUY EP USD 2
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
10 - 8
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 14/04/2024

ULLY ST G. FR 1
7 - 11
AUNEUIL + 3P 1
CLERMONT EP 4
12 - 6
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
7 - 11
BCL OISE TT 11
MOUY EP USD 2
16 - 2
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 05/05/2024

AUNEUIL + 3P 1
-
CLERMONT EP 4
BCL OISE TT 11
-
ULLY ST G. FR 1
ANSAUVILLERS TT 1
-
HAUT TILLOIS TT 5
ZUP NOGENT OISE 3
-
MOUY EP USD 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

TROYES OS-NOES 1
11 - 3
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
7 - 7
NEUVES MAISONS 4
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
7 - 7
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
Eurville Bienville 1
4 - 10
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 04/02/2024

NEUVES MAISONS 4
5 - 9
TROYES OS-NOES 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
6 - 8
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
13 - 1
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
5 - 9
Eurville Bienville 1

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 18/02/2024

TROYES OS-NOES 1
13 - 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
6 - 8
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
6 - 8
Eurville Bienville 1
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
7 - 7
NEUVES MAISONS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 10/03/2024

GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
8 - 6
TROYES OS-NOES 1
Eurville Bienville 1
11 - 3
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
8 - 6
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
7 - 7
NEUVES MAISONS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 24/03/2024

TROYES OS-NOES 1
9 - 5
Eurville Bienville 1
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
5 - 9
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
NEUVES MAISONS 4
6 - 8
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
9 - 5
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 14/04/2024

NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
1 - 13
TROYES OS-NOES 1
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
4 - 10
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
Eurville Bienville 1
12 - 2
NEUVES MAISONS 4
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
10 - 4
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 05/05/2024

TROYES OS-NOES 1
-
FROUARD O.F.P. 1
NEUVES MAISONS 4
-
NEUFCHATEAU T.T 1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
-
Eurville Bienville 1
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
-
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

RUEIL ATHLETIC (1)
2 - 6
BOIS COLOMBES S (4)
COURBEVOIE STT (2)
3 - 6
TTMC CHATILLON (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 21/01/2024

TTMC CHATILLON (4)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (1)
BOIS COLOMBES S (4)
-
COURBEVOIE STT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/01/2024

RUEIL ATHLETIC (1)
6 - 3
COURBEVOIE STT (2)
TTMC CHATILLON (4)
6 - 2
BOIS COLOMBES S (4)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 17/03/2024

BOULOGNE BILLAN (3)
-
ISSEENNE E P (2)
2 - 5
SCEAUX T.T. (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 17/03/2024

SCEAUX T.T. (2)
2 - 5
BOULOGNE BILLAN (3)
-
ISSEENNE E P (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 17/03/2024

BOULOGNE BILLAN (3)
5 - 2
ISSEENNE E P (2)
SCEAUX T.T. (2)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

SIOUVILLE ATTLC 11
3 - 2
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 12
LES PIEUX TT 11
0 - 5
LES PIEUX TT 12
CHERBOURG ASTT 11
1 - 4
ASSUN TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

LES PIEUX TT 12
2 - 3
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 11
ASSUN TT 11
4 - 1
LES PIEUX TT 11
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 12
5 - 0
CHERBOURG ASTT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 23/03/2024

SIOUVILLE ATTLC 11
5 - 0
ASSUN TT 11
CHERBOURG ASTT 11
4 - 1
LES PIEUX TT 11
LES PIEUX TT 12
2 - 3
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 12

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 23/03/2024

CHERBOURG ASTT 11
0 - 5
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 11
LES PIEUX TT 11
0 - 5
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 12
ASSUN TT 11
5 - 0
LES PIEUX TT 12

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 23/03/2024

SIOUVILLE ATTLC 11
5 - 0
LES PIEUX TT 11
LES PIEUX TT 12
5 - 0
CHERBOURG ASTT 11
SIOUVILLE ATTLC 12
3 - 2
ASSUN TT 11

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/11/2023

PPC SORGUAIS 1
5 - 0
PPC L'ISLE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 19/11/2023

T.T. MORIERES 2
5 - 0
PPC L'ISLE 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/11/2023

PPC SORGUAIS 1
1 - 4
T.T. MORIERES 2

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 21/01/2024

BOULOGNE BILLAN (1)
-
NANTERRE ES (1)
5 - 2
CS Clichy TT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 21/01/2024

CS Clichy TT (1)
2 - 5
BOULOGNE BILLAN (1)
-
NANTERRE ES (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 21/01/2024

BOULOGNE BILLAN (1)
3 - 4
NANTERRE ES (1)
CS Clichy TT (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/11/2023

CAVAILLON TT 3
4 - 1
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 3

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 19/11/2023

PPC SORGUAIS 5
5 - 0
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 3

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/11/2023

CAVAILLON TT 3
1 - 4
PPC SORGUAIS 5

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 28/04/2024

SCEAUX T.T. (1)
-
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)
-
PLESSIS ROBINS. (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 28/04/2024

PLESSIS ROBINS. (1)
-
SCEAUX T.T. (1)
-
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 28/04/2024

SCEAUX T.T. (1)
-
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)
PLESSIS ROBINS. (1)
-

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 19/11/2023

AP MONTELAIS 5
0 - 5
PPC PERNOIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 19/11/2023

CAVAILLON TT 6
2 - 3
PPC PERNOIS 4

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 19/11/2023

AP MONTELAIS 5
0 - 5
CAVAILLON TT 6

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 28/04/2024

STADE DE VANVES (1)
-
MALAKOFF USM (1)
PUTEAUX TT CSM (1)
-
LEVALLOIS SPORT (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 28/04/2024

LEVALLOIS SPORT (1)
-
STADE DE VANVES (1)
MALAKOFF USM (1)
-
PUTEAUX TT CSM (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 28/04/2024

STADE DE VANVES (1)
-
PUTEAUX TT CSM (1)
LEVALLOIS SPORT (1)
-
MALAKOFF USM (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 11/11/2023

ATT PIERREVERT 2
3 - 0
GAP HATT (2)
PAYS DE GIONO (3)
3 - 0
P P C SISTERON (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 11/11/2023

GAP HATT / EMBRUN1
3 - 0
GAP HATT (2)
ATT PIERREVERT 2
3 - 0
PAYS DE GIONO (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 11/11/2023

GAP HATT / EMBRUN1
3 - 0
P P C SISTERON (3)
PAYS DE GIONO (3)
3 - 1
GAP HATT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 11/11/2023

GAP HATT / EMBRUN1
3 - 0
PAYS DE GIONO (3)
ATT PIERREVERT 2
3 - 0
P P C SISTERON (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 11/11/2023

GAP HATT / EMBRUN1
3 - 0
ATT PIERREVERT 2
P P C SISTERON (3)
1 - 3
GAP HATT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

TT MEYREUIL 7
9 - 5
AIX LES MILLES 12
MARSEILLE TT 9
6 - 8
TT CHATO 5
AS MIRAMAS 7
1 - 13
TTC ARLES 5
SALON TT 2
14 - 0
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 03/02/2024

TT CHATO 5
11 - 3
TT MEYREUIL 7
TTC ARLES 5
12 - 2
MARSEILLE TT 9
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4
14 - 0
AS MIRAMAS 7
AIX LES MILLES 12
4 - 10
SALON TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/02/2024

TT MEYREUIL 7
1 - 13
TTC ARLES 5
MARSEILLE TT 9
3 - 11
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4
AS MIRAMAS 7
1 - 13
SALON TT 2
AIX LES MILLES 12
5 - 9
TT CHATO 5

Poule 1 - tour n°4 du 09/03/2024

OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4
12 - 2
TT MEYREUIL 7
SALON TT 2
13 - 1
MARSEILLE TT 9
AS MIRAMAS 7
0 - 14
AIX LES MILLES 12
TTC ARLES 5
12 - 2
TT CHATO 5

Poule 1 - tour n°5 du 16/03/2024

TT MEYREUIL 7
0 - 14
SALON TT 2
MARSEILLE TT 9
12 - 2
AS MIRAMAS 7
TT CHATO 5
10 - 4
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4
AIX LES MILLES 12
3 - 11
TTC ARLES 5

Poule 1 - tour n°6 du 13/04/2024

AS MIRAMAS 7
4 - 10
TT MEYREUIL 7
MARSEILLE TT 9
4 - 10
AIX LES MILLES 12
SALON TT 2
11 - 3
TT CHATO 5
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4
1 - 13
TTC ARLES 5

Poule 1 - tour n°7 du 04/05/2024

TT MEYREUIL 7
-
MARSEILLE TT 9
TT CHATO 5
-
AS MIRAMAS 7
TTC ARLES 5
-
SALON TT 2
AIX LES MILLES 12
-
OLYMPIQUE CABRI 4

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 10/12/2023

T.T. MORIERES 1
5 - 0
CAVAILLON TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 10/12/2023

PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1
4 - 1
CAVAILLON TT 2

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/12/2023

T.T. MORIERES 1
5 - 0
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 1

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

NANTERRE ES (1)
2 - 6
RUEIL ATHLETIC (3)
NEUILLY ASPN (2)
6 - 1
TTMC CHATILLON (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

TTMC CHATILLON (1)
6 - 2
NANTERRE ES (1)
RUEIL ATHLETIC (3)
0 - 6
NEUILLY ASPN (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

NANTERRE ES (1)
-
NEUILLY ASPN (2)
TTMC CHATILLON (1)
-
RUEIL ATHLETIC (3)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 10/12/2023

CP ORANGEOIS 3
5 - 0
CAVAILLON TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 10/12/2023

PPC AVIGNONNAIS 3
3 - 2
CAVAILLON TT 5

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 10/12/2023

CP ORANGEOIS 3
3 - 2
PPC AVIGNONNAIS 3

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 12/11/2023

COURBEVOIE STT (1)
6 - 0
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)
LEVALLOIS SPORT (2)
6 - 5
MALAKOFF USM (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°2 du 12/11/2023

MALAKOFF USM (1)
-
COURBEVOIE STT (1)
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)
-
LEVALLOIS SPORT (2)

Poule 1 - tour n°3 du 12/11/2023

COURBEVOIE STT (1)
6 - 0
LEVALLOIS SPORT (2)
MALAKOFF USM (1)
6 - 3
BOIS COLOMBES S (1)

Poule 1 - tour n°1 du 20/01/2024

<